8310 - Clenze Kgs Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Clenze Kirche | 07:27 | 10:06 |
Korvin Ort | 06:42 | 10:09 |
Reddereitz Kloster | 06:46 | 10:13 |
Vaddensen Ort | 06:49 | 10:16 |
Braudel Ort | 06:51 | 10:18 |
Zarenthien | 06:53 | 10:40 |
Rosche Ortsmitte | - | 10:30 |
Hohenvolkfien Ort | 06:56 | 10:43 |
Gohlau | 06:59 | 10:46 |
Groß Wittfeitzen Kirche | 07:01 | 10:48 |
Sareitz Ortsmitte | 07:04 | 10:51 |
Maddau Ort | 07:07 | 10:54 |
Klein Wittfeitzen Ort | 07:09 | 10:56 |
Dommatzen Steingarten | 07:11 | 10:58 |
Dommatzen Ort | 07:13 | 11:00 |
Dommatzen Abzw. B 493 | 07:14 | 11:01 |
Kröte Ort | 07:16 | 11:03 |
Dickfeitzen Ort | 07:18 | 11:05 |
Bischof(Waddeweitz) Ort | 07:22 | - |
Clenze Kgs | 06:38 | 10:05 |
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Clenze Kirche | 07:27 | 14:04 |
Korvin Ort | 06:42 | 13:19 |
Reddereitz Kloster | 06:46 | 13:23 |
Vaddensen Ort | 06:49 | 13:26 |
Braudel Ort | 06:51 | 13:28 |
Zarenthien | 06:53 | 13:30 |
Hohenvolkfien Ort | 06:56 | 13:33 |
Gohlau | 06:59 | 13:36 |
Groß Wittfeitzen Kirche | 07:01 | 13:38 |
Sareitz Ortsmitte | 07:04 | 13:41 |
Maddau Ort | 07:07 | 13:44 |
Klein Wittfeitzen Ort | 07:09 | 13:46 |
Dommatzen Steingarten | 07:11 | 13:48 |
Dommatzen Ort | 07:13 | 13:50 |
Dommatzen Abzw. B 493 | 07:14 | 13:51 |
Kröte Ort | 07:16 | 13:53 |
Dickfeitzen Ort | 07:18 | 13:55 |
Bischof(Waddeweitz) Ort | 07:22 | 13:59 |
Clenze Kgs | 06:38 | 13:15 |
Lüchow-Schmarsauer Eisenbahn bus schedule - 8310 (Clenze Kgs)
The Lüchow-Schmarsauer Eisenbahn bus schedule for the 8310 route, Clenze Kgs, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Clenze Kirche station to Clenze Kgs station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lüchow-Schmarsauer Eisenbahn schedule.