835 - Rehburg Mardorfer Straße Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wunstorf/Zob | 09:46 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:37 | 13:42 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | - |
Wunstorf Hölty-Gymnasium | 09:49 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:40 | 13:45 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | - |
Wunstorf Klinikum | 09:50 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:41 | 13:46 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | - |
Wunstorf Rathaus | 09:51 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:42 | 13:47 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | - |
Wunstorf Alter Stadtbahnhof | 09:53 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:44 | 13:49 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | - |
Wunstorf Senator-Kraft-Straße | 09:54 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:45 | 13:50 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | - |
Wunstorf Senator-Meier-Straße | 09:54 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:45 | 13:50 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | - |
Klein Heidorn Frachtweg | 09:55 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:46 | 13:51 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 | - |
Klein Heidorn Langes Feld | 09:56 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:47 | 13:52 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | - |
Klein Heidorn Zum Winkel | 09:57 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:48 | 13:53 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | - |
Großenheidorn Bordenauer Weg | 09:59 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:50 | 13:55 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 | - |
Großenheidorn Schaers Grasweg | 10:00 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:51 | 13:56 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | - |
Großenheidorn Mitte | 10:01 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:52 | 13:57 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 | - |
Großenheidorn Zum Meer | 10:02 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:53 | 13:58 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | - |
Großenheidorn Pickertsberg | 10:03 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:54 | 13:59 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | - |
Steinhude Grenzweg | 10:03 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:54 | 13:59 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | - |
Steinhude Hermann-Löns-Weg | 10:04 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:55 | 14:00 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 | - |
Steinhude Friedhof | 10:05 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:56 | 14:01 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 | - |
Steinhude Tiefental | 10:06 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:57 | 14:02 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | - |
Steinhude Friedenseiche | 10:08 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 12:59 | 14:04 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | - |
Steinhude Bruchdamm | 10:10 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:01 | 14:06 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | - |
Altenhagen(Hagenburg) Mitte | 10:13 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:04 | 14:09 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | - |
Hagenburg Molkereiweg | 10:14 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:05 | 14:10 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | - |
Hagenburg Schule | 10:15 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:06 | 14:11 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | - |
Hagenburg Mitte | 10:16 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:07 | 14:12 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | - |
Hagenburg Siedlung | 10:17 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:08 | 14:13 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | - |
Hagenburg Kiefernstraße | 10:18 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:09 | 14:14 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | - |
Schmalenbruch-Windhorn Abzw. | 10:21 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:12 | 14:17 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | - |
Wölpinghausen Schmalenbruch | 10:22 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:13 | 14:18 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | - |
Wiedenbrügge | 10:24 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:15 | 14:20 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | - |
Winzlar Ost (B 441) | 10:27 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:18 | 14:23 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | - |
Winzlar Auf Der Horst | 10:29 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:20 | 14:25 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | - |
Bad Rehburg Schakenburg | 10:30 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:21 | 14:26 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | - |
Münchehagen Abzw. Saurierpark | 10:31 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:22 | 14:27 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | - |
Münchehagen Eingang Saurierpark | 10:37 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:28 | 14:33 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 |
Münchehagen Abzw. Saurierpark | 10:39 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:30 | 14:35 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 |
Bad Rehburg Kurpark | 10:40 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:31 | 14:36 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 |
Rehburg Schützenplatz | 10:44 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:35 | 14:40 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 |
Rehburg Bahnhof | 10:45 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:36 | 14:41 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 |
Rehburg Abzw. Loccum | 10:46 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:37 | 14:42 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 |
Rehburg Rathaus | 10:47 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:38 | 14:43 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 |
Rehburg Mardorfer Straße | 10:48 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:39 | 14:44 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 |
RegioBus Hannover GmbH bus schedule - 835 (Rehburg Mardorfer Straße)
The RegioBus Hannover GmbH bus schedule for the 835 route, Rehburg Mardorfer Straße, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wunstorf/Zob station to Rehburg Mardorfer Straße station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date RegioBus Hannover GmbH schedule. We update the schedule of 835, from Wunstorf to Rehburg-Loccum, daily at midnight.