836 - Serra Dourada I, II e III Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Carioca, 85-139 | 01:45 |
Rodovia Br-101 | 01:45 |
Rodovia Br-101 | 01:46 |
Es-010, 1800 | 01:47 |
Es-010, 2918-3064 | 01:48 |
Rodovia Br-101, 2450 | 01:50 |
Rodovia Br-101, 2457 | 01:51 |
Makro | 01:52 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 208 | 01:52 |
Vitoriawagen | 01:53 |
Avenida Eldes Scherrer Souza | Shopping Montserrat | 01:55 |
Avenida Eldes Scherrer Souza, 1318 | 01:56 |
Avenida Eldes Scherrer Souza, 1501 | 01:56 |
Avenida Primeira Avenida, 84 | 01:57 |
Avenida Norte Sul, 27 | 01:58 |
Rodovia Norte Sul, 2126 | 01:59 |
Avenida Norte Sul, 3103-3213 | 02:00 |
Avenida Norte Sul | De Fronte Ao Posto Da PM | 02:02 |
Avenida Norte Sul, 252-304 | 02:03 |
Avenida Norte Sul, 63-549 | 02:04 |
Avenida Brasília, 1949-1983 | 02:05 |
Avenida Brasília, 11 | 02:06 |
Avenida Brasília, 1667-1733 | 02:07 |
Avenida Martin Pescador, 52 | 02:07 |
Rua Rio Ribeirão, 1-29 | 02:08 |
Avenida Martin Pescador, 822-848 | 02:09 |
Rua Rio Pinheiros, 24 | 02:09 |
Rua Rio Marinho, 840 | 02:10 |
Rua Rio Marinho, 350-504 | 02:10 |
Rua Rio Marinho, 390 | 02:11 |
Rua Rio Marinho, 106-216 | 02:11 |
Rua Rio Mapuera, 2-112 | 02:11 |
Avenida Rio Doce, 282-336 | 02:12 |
Avenida Martin Pescador, 18 | 02:13 |
Avenida Martin Pescador, 15789 | 02:13 |
Rua Rio Salgado, 21 | 02:14 |
Avenida Martin Pescador, 51 | 02:15 |
Avenida Brasília, 1551-1631 | 02:15 |
Avenida Brasília, 1503-1535 | 02:16 |
Avenida Brasília, 1052 | 02:16 |
Avenida Brasília, 1276 | 02:17 |
Avenida Brasília, 429-449 | 02:19 |
Avenida Belo Horizonte, 33 | 02:19 |
Avenida Belo Horizonte, 75 | 02:20 |
Avenida Rio De Janeiro, 17 | 02:21 |
Rua Umburana, 21 | 02:22 |
Rua Angelim, 17 | 02:22 |
Rua Pororoca, 35 | 02:23 |
Rua Imbúia, 24 | 02:23 |
Rua Angelim, 20 | 02:23 |
Avenida Rio De Janeiro, 26 | 02:24 |
Rua Buriti, 2 | 02:25 |
Avenida Vitória, 10 | 02:25 |
Rua Galena, 2 | 02:26 |
Rua Pérola, 65 | 02:27 |
Serra Dourada I | 02:27 |
Avenida Vitória, 337 | 02:28 |
Avenida Vitória, 58 | 02:29 |
Avenida Vitória, 10 | 02:29 |
Avenida Belo Horizonte, 75 | 02:30 |
Avenida Belo Horizonte, 30 | 02:31 |
Rua Das Camélias, 11 | 02:31 |
Rua Das Camélias, 57 | 02:32 |
Rua Açucena, 42 | 02:32 |
Rua São Paulo, 157-233 | 02:33 |
Avenida São Paulo, 36 | 02:34 |
Avenida São Paulo, 651 | 02:34 |
Avenida Rio Amazonas 1084 | 02:35 |
Avenida Brasília, 102 | 02:35 |
Avenida Brasília, 66 | 02:36 |
Terminal Carapina | 01:45 |
CETURB-ES bus schedule - 836 (Serra Dourada I, II e III)
The CETURB-ES bus schedule for the 836 route, Serra Dourada I, II e III, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Carapina station to Terminal Carapina station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CETURB-ES schedule.