841E - Neuss Seniorenzentrum Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neuss Hauptbahnhof | - | 13:05 | - | 13:31 | 15:07 |
Neuss Schwannstr. | - | 13:06 | - | 13:32 | 15:08 |
Neuss Niedertor | - | 13:07 | - | 13:33 | 15:09 |
Neuss Neustr. | - | 13:08 | - | 13:34 | 15:10 |
Neuss Zolltor | - | 13:09 | - | 13:35 | 15:11 |
Neuss Stadthalle/Museum | - | 13:11 | - | 13:37 | 15:13 |
Neuss Alexianerplatz | - | 13:13 | - | 13:39 | 15:15 |
Neuss Meertal | - | 13:14 | - | 13:40 | 15:16 |
Neuss Konradstr. | - | 13:15 | - | 13:41 | 15:17 |
Neuss Grüner Weg | - | 13:16 | - | 13:42 | 15:18 |
Neuss Nixhütter Weg | - | 13:17 | 13:26 | 13:43 | 15:19 |
Neuss Brüsseler Str. | - | 13:18 | 13:27 | 13:44 | 15:20 |
Neuss Norf Brücke | - | 13:21 | 13:29 | 13:47 | 15:22 |
Neuss Norf Bf | - | 13:22 | 13:30 | 13:48 | 15:23 |
Neuss Norf Brücke | - | 13:23 | 13:31 | 13:49 | 15:24 |
Neuss Wisselter Weg | - | 13:24 | 13:32 | 13:50 | 15:25 |
Neuss Südstr. | 12:40 | 13:25 | 13:33 | 13:51 | 15:26 |
Neuss Lessingplatz | 12:42 | 13:26 | 13:34 | 13:52 | 15:27 |
Neuss am Steinacker | 12:45 | - | - | - | 15:30 |
Neuss am Alten Bach | 12:46 | - | - | - | 15:30 |
Neuss, am Linckhof | 12:47 | - | - | - | 15:31 |
Neuss Elvekum | - | 13:29 | 13:37 | 13:55 | - |
Neuss am Kirchenmorgen | - | 13:30 | 13:38 | 13:56 | - |
Allerheiligen | 12:48 | 13:30 | 13:39 | 13:56 | 15:32 |
Neuss, am Linckhof | 12:49 | 13:31 | 13:40 | 13:57 | 15:33 |
Neuss am Alten Bach | 12:50 | 13:32 | 13:41 | 13:58 | 15:34 |
Neuss Albert-Schweitzer-Str. | 12:52 | 13:34 | 13:43 | 14:00 | 15:36 |
Neuss Lortzingstr. | 12:53 | 13:35 | 13:44 | 14:01 | 15:37 |
Neuss August-Macke-Str. | 12:56 | 13:38 | 13:45 | 14:04 | 15:40 |
Neuss am Norfbach | 12:57 | 13:39 | 13:46 | 14:05 | 15:41 |
Neuss am Josefshaus | 12:58 | 13:39 | 13:47 | 14:05 | 15:41 |
Neuss Brunnenstr. | 12:59 | 13:40 | 13:48 | 14:06 | 15:42 |
Neuss Friedhofsweg | 13:00 | 13:41 | 13:49 | 14:07 | 15:43 |
Neuss Im Rethkamp | 13:01 | 13:42 | 13:50 | 14:08 | 15:43 |
Neuss Ueckerather Str. | 13:02 | 13:43 | 13:51 | 14:09 | 15:44 |
Neuss Waldstr. | 13:03 | 13:44 | 13:52 | 14:10 | 15:45 |
Neuss Eichenstr. | 13:04 | 13:45 | 13:53 | 14:11 | 15:46 |
Neuss Seniorenzentrum | 13:05 | 13:46 | 13:54 | 14:12 | 15:47 |
SWN bus schedule - 841E (Neuss Seniorenzentrum)
The SWN bus schedule for the 841E route, Neuss Seniorenzentrum, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Neuss Hauptbahnhof station to Neuss Seniorenzentrum station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SWN schedule.