841E - Neuss Landestheater Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Neuss Fliederstr. | 07:04 |
Neuss Waldstr. | 07:05 |
Neuss Ueckerather Str. | 07:06 |
Neuss Im Rethkamp | 07:07 |
Neuss Friedhofsweg | 07:08 |
Neuss Brunnenstr. | 07:09 |
Neuss am Josefshaus | 07:10 |
Neuss am Norfbach | 07:11 |
Neuss August-Macke-Str. | 07:12 |
Neuss Lortzingstr. | 07:15 |
Neuss Albert-Schweitzer-Str. | 07:16 |
Neuss am Alten Bach | 07:18 |
Neuss, am Linckhof | 07:19 |
Allerheiligen | 07:19 |
Neuss, am Linckhof | 07:20 |
Neuss am Alten Bach | 07:21 |
Neuss am Steinacker | 07:23 |
Neuss Lessingplatz | 07:26 |
Neuss Südstr. | 07:27 |
Neuss Wisselter Weg | 07:28 |
Neuss Norf Brücke | 07:30 |
Neuss Norf Bf | 07:31 |
Neuss Norf Brücke | 07:32 |
Neuss Brüsseler Str. | 07:35 |
Neuss Nixhütter Weg | 07:36 |
Neuss Grüner Weg | 07:37 |
Neuss Konradstr. | 07:38 |
Neuss Meertal | 07:39 |
Neuss Alexianerplatz | 07:41 |
Neuss Stadthalle/Museum | 07:43 |
Neuss Landestheater | 07:45 |
SWN bus schedule - 841E (Neuss Landestheater)
The SWN bus schedule for the 841E route, Neuss Landestheater, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Neuss Fliederstr. station to Neuss Landestheater station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SWN schedule.