849
849 - Vorselaar Van Roeyinstituut Perron 1 Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Heist-Op-Den-Berg College | - | - | 12:15 |
Heist-Op-Den-Berg Kapel | - | - | 12:15 |
Heist-Op-Den-Berg Station Perron 2 | 07:24 | 07:26 | 12:16 |
Heist-Op-Den-Berg Ocmw | 07:25 | 07:27 | 12:18 |
Heist-Op-Den-Berg Noordstraat | 07:27 | 07:29 | 12:19 |
Heist-Op-Den-Berg E. Woutersstraat | 07:28 | 07:30 | 12:20 |
Heist-Op-Den-Berg Grens | 07:29 | 07:31 | 12:21 |
Hallaar Kerk | 07:30 | 07:32 | 12:22 |
Hallaar Hallaaraard | 07:33 | 07:35 | 12:24 |
Itegem Zagerij | 07:34 | 07:36 | 12:25 |
Itegem P. Berchaensstraat | 07:36 | 07:38 | 12:27 |
Itegem Nieuwendijk | 07:38 | 07:40 | 12:28 |
Itegem Lenkestraat | 07:39 | 07:41 | 12:30 |
Itegem 's Herenweg | 07:42 | 07:44 | 12:31 |
Herenthout Canadadreef | 07:44 | 07:46 | 12:33 |
Herenthout Langstraat | 07:47 | 07:49 | 12:36 |
Herenthout Vonckstraat | 07:48 | 07:50 | 12:37 |
Herenthout Markt | 07:49 | 07:51 | 12:38 |
Herenthout Gelderstraat | 07:51 | 07:53 | 12:39 |
Bouwel Hanegoor | 07:55 | 07:57 | 12:42 |
Bouwel Station | 07:57 | 07:59 | 12:44 |
Bouwel Roode Haagjes | 07:58 | 08:00 | 12:45 |
Bouwel Lindekens Bouwelsesteenweg | 08:00 | 08:02 | 12:46 |
Grobbendonk Koolaardestraat | 08:02 | 08:04 | 12:49 |
Grobbendonk Dorp | 08:04 | 08:06 | 12:50 |
Grobbendonk Beukenlaan | 08:06 | 08:08 | 12:52 |
Grobbendonk Watermolenweg | 08:08 | 08:10 | 12:53 |
Grobbendonk Hildering | 08:10 | 08:12 | 12:55 |
Vorselaar Van Roeyinstituut Perron 1 | 08:12 | 08:14 | 12:57 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heist-Op-Den-Berg College | - | - | 15:40 | 16:50 |
Heist-Op-Den-Berg Kapel | - | - | 15:40 | 16:50 |
Heist-Op-Den-Berg Station Perron 2 | 07:24 | 07:26 | 15:42 | 16:52 |
Heist-Op-Den-Berg Ocmw | 07:25 | 07:27 | 15:43 | 16:53 |
Heist-Op-Den-Berg Noordstraat | 07:27 | 07:29 | 15:45 | 16:55 |
Heist-Op-Den-Berg E. Woutersstraat | 07:28 | 07:30 | 15:46 | 16:56 |
Heist-Op-Den-Berg Grens | 07:29 | 07:31 | 15:47 | 16:57 |
Hallaar Kerk | 07:30 | 07:32 | 15:49 | 16:59 |
Hallaar Hallaaraard | 07:33 | 07:35 | 15:51 | 17:01 |
Itegem Zagerij | 07:34 | 07:36 | 15:53 | 17:03 |
Itegem P. Berchaensstraat | 07:36 | 07:38 | 15:54 | 17:04 |
Itegem Nieuwendijk | 07:38 | 07:40 | 15:56 | 17:06 |
Itegem Lenkestraat | 07:39 | 07:41 | 15:58 | 17:08 |
Itegem 's Herenweg | 07:42 | 07:44 | 16:00 | 17:10 |
Herenthout Canadadreef | 07:44 | 07:46 | 16:02 | 17:12 |
Herenthout Langstraat | 07:47 | 07:49 | 16:05 | 17:15 |
Herenthout Vonckstraat | 07:48 | 07:50 | 16:06 | 17:16 |
Herenthout Markt | 07:49 | 07:51 | 16:08 | 17:18 |
Herenthout Gelderstraat | 07:51 | 07:53 | 16:09 | 17:19 |
Bouwel Hanegoor | 07:55 | 07:57 | 16:13 | 17:23 |
Bouwel Station | 07:57 | 07:59 | 16:15 | 17:25 |
Bouwel Roode Haagjes | 07:58 | 08:00 | 16:17 | 17:27 |
Bouwel Lindekens Bouwelsesteenweg | 08:00 | 08:02 | 16:18 | 17:28 |
Grobbendonk Koolaardestraat | 08:02 | 08:04 | 16:20 | 17:30 |
Grobbendonk Dorp | 08:04 | 08:06 | 16:22 | 17:32 |
Grobbendonk Beukenlaan | 08:06 | 08:08 | 16:24 | 17:34 |
Grobbendonk Watermolenweg | 08:08 | 08:10 | 16:26 | 17:36 |
Grobbendonk Hildering | 08:10 | 08:12 | 16:28 | 17:38 |
Vorselaar Van Roeyinstituut Perron 1 | 08:12 | 08:14 | 16:30 | 17:40 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 849 (Vorselaar Van Roeyinstituut Perron 1)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 849 route, Vorselaar Van Roeyinstituut Perron 1, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Heist-Op-Den-Berg College station to Vorselaar Van Roeyinstituut Perron 1 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule. We update the schedule of 849, from Heist-Op-Den-Berg to Vorselaar, daily at midnight.