8594-41
8594-41 - Pça. Ramos de Azevedo Schedule
Monday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
R. Jacintho Pereira, 856 | 05:00 | 05:25 | 05:50 | 06:20 | 07:00 |
R. José Moreira Fraga, 481 | 05:01 | 05:26 | 05:51 | 06:21 | 07:02 |
R. Maurilio Hermógenes Rosa, 51 | 05:03 | 05:28 | 05:53 | 06:23 | 07:03 |
Estr. do Corredor, 73 | 05:03 | 05:28 | 05:53 | 06:23 | 07:05 |
Av. Raimundo Pereira De Magalhães, | 05:04 | 05:29 | 05:54 | 06:24 | 07:05 |
Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães, 10500 | 05:05 | 05:30 | 05:55 | 06:25 | 07:07 |
Av. Raimundo Pereira De Magalhães 10215 | 05:06 | 05:31 | 05:56 | 06:26 | 07:08 |
Avenida Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães 9687 | 05:09 | 05:34 | 05:59 | 06:29 | 07:12 |
Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães 8341 | 05:11 | 05:36 | 06:01 | 06:31 | 07:15 |
Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães 8075 | 05:12 | 05:37 | 06:02 | 06:32 | 07:16 |
Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães | 05:14 | 05:39 | 06:04 | 06:34 | 07:18 |
Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães | 05:15 | 05:40 | 06:05 | 06:35 | 07:20 |
Rua Comendador Feiz Zarzur 1277 | 05:17 | 05:42 | 06:07 | 06:37 | 07:22 |
Av. Com. Feiz Zarzur, 931 | 05:19 | 05:44 | 06:09 | 06:39 | 07:24 |
Av. Com. Feiz Zarzur, 681 | 05:20 | 05:45 | 06:10 | 06:40 | 07:26 |
R. Silvino de Godoy, 257 | 05:21 | 05:46 | 06:11 | 06:41 | 07:27 |
R. Silvino de Godoy, 110 | 05:21 | 05:46 | 06:11 | 06:41 | 07:28 |
Travessa Alexis Carrel | 05:23 | 05:48 | 06:13 | 06:43 | 07:29 |
Cabo Adão B/C | 05:24 | 05:49 | 06:14 | 06:44 | 07:31 |
Manoel Barbosa B/C | 05:26 | 05:51 | 06:16 | 06:46 | 07:33 |
Rio Verde B/C_1 | 05:27 | 05:52 | 06:17 | 06:47 | 07:36 |
Rio Verde B/C_2 | 05:28 | 05:53 | 06:18 | 06:48 | 07:36 |
Rua Giacomo Torelli | 05:30 | 05:55 | 06:20 | 06:50 | 07:39 |
Petrônio Portela B/C | 05:31 | 05:56 | 06:21 | 06:51 | 07:41 |
Paula Ferreira B/C | 05:33 | 05:58 | 06:23 | 06:53 | 07:43 |
Piqueri B/C | 05:35 | 06:00 | 06:25 | 06:55 | 07:46 |
Avenida Ermano Marchetti - Parada Marginal, Sentido Centro | 05:37 | 06:02 | 06:27 | 06:57 | 07:48 |
José Maria B/C | 05:39 | 06:04 | 06:29 | 06:59 | 07:51 |
Praça Jácomo Zanella | 05:41 | 06:06 | 06:31 | 07:01 | 07:54 |
Parada Faustolo | 05:45 | 06:10 | 06:35 | 07:06 | 07:58 |
Scipiao B/C | 05:47 | 06:12 | 06:37 | 07:08 | 08:01 |
Vespasiano B/C | 05:48 | 06:13 | 06:38 | 07:10 | 08:03 |
Cornelia | 05:50 | 06:15 | 06:40 | 07:13 | 08:05 |
SESC Pompéia B/C | 05:53 | 06:18 | 06:43 | 07:16 | 08:09 |
Avenida Francisco Matarazzo | 05:55 | 06:20 | 06:45 | 07:19 | 08:11 |
Antártica B/C | 05:57 | 06:22 | 06:47 | 07:22 | 08:14 |
Baby Bariony B/C | 05:58 | 06:23 | 06:48 | 07:24 | 08:16 |
Parque Da Água Branca B/C | 06:00 | 06:25 | 06:50 | 07:26 | 08:19 |
Pacaembu B/C | 06:03 | 06:28 | 06:53 | 07:29 | 08:22 |
Parada Rosa e Silva B/C | 06:04 | 06:29 | 06:54 | 07:31 | 08:24 |
Angelica B/C | 06:06 | 06:31 | 06:56 | 07:34 | 08:26 |
Nothmann C/B | 06:08 | 06:33 | 06:58 | 07:36 | 08:28 |
Ana Cintra B/C | 06:10 | 06:35 | 07:00 | 07:38 | 08:31 |
Araújo | 06:12 | 06:37 | 07:03 | 07:42 | 08:34 |
SPTrans Bus schedule - 8594-41 (Pça. Ramos de Azevedo)
The SPTrans Bus schedule for the 8594-41 route, Pça. Ramos de Azevedo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from R. Jacintho Pereira, 856 station to Araújo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of 8594-41, from Jaraguá to República, daily at midnight.