86
86 - Bellem Moerstraat Schedule
Departure from Deinze Station Perron 2
Wednesday | Weekdays |
---|---|
12:50 | 16:14 |
17:34 | 16:55 |
- | 17:34 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 86 (Bellem Moerstraat)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 86 route, Bellem Moerstraat, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Deinze Station Perron 2 station to Bellem Moerstraat station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.