860 - Maipú - Tres Esquinas - Lulunta Schedule
Departure from Ozamis, 611
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
5:00 | 5:20 | 6:10 |
6:20 | 7:12 | 8:10 |
7:40 | 8:56 | 10:10 |
9:00 | 10:40 | 12:10 |
10:20 | 12:24 | 14:10 |
11:40 | 14:08 | 16:10 |
13:00 | 15:52 | 18:10 |
14:20 | 17:36 | 20:20 |
15:40 | 19:20 | 22:40 |
17:00 | 21:04 | 1:00 |
18:20 | 23:00 | - |
19:40 | 1:10 | - |
21:00 | - | - |
22:20 | - | - |
23:40 | - | - |
1:00 | - | - |
Grupo 800 bus schedule - 860 (Maipú - Tres Esquinas - Lulunta)
The Grupo 800 bus schedule for the 860 route, Maipú - Tres Esquinas - Lulunta, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ozamis, 611 station to Álvarez A., 128 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Grupo 800 schedule.