861路 - 阳澄湖首末站 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
沺泾 | 08:00 | 09:00 |
严家港 | 08:02 | 09:02 |
沺泾周家浜 | 08:03 | 09:03 |
皇罗禅寺 | 08:05 | 09:05 |
洋沟溇村 | 08:07 | 09:07 |
金澄国际 | 08:09 | 09:09 |
河底村 | 08:12 | 09:12 |
圣堂村 | 08:13 | 09:13 |
大闸蟹交易市场 | 08:15 | 09:15 |
济民塘桥 | 08:17 | 09:17 |
湘园 | 08:18 | 09:18 |
湘城 | 08:20 | 09:20 |
新阳路南 | 08:22 | 09:22 |
湘苑小区 | 08:23 | 09:23 |
湘城幼儿园 | 08:24 | 09:24 |
阳澄湖首末站 | 08:24 | 09:24 |
苏州公交 bus schedule - 861路 (阳澄湖首末站)
The 苏州公交 bus schedule for the 861路 route, 阳澄湖首末站, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 沺泾 station to 阳澄湖首末站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 苏州公交 schedule.