866 - Ασπροπυργος - Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα [Απο Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα Εως Ασπροπυργο] Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Αφετηρια 890,866,876 / Τερμα 868 (Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα) | 8:05 ΠΜ | 3:50 ΜΜ |
Στροφη Αγ. Βαρβαρας | 8:06 ΠΜ | 3:51 ΜΜ |
Σιδηροπουλου | 8:08 ΠΜ | 3:53 ΜΜ |
Παναγιτσα | 8:08 ΠΜ | 3:53 ΜΜ |
Δημαρχειο | 8:09 ΠΜ | 3:54 ΜΜ |
Κουνελια | 8:10 ΠΜ | 3:55 ΜΜ |
Ελπιδος | 8:12 ΠΜ | 3:57 ΜΜ |
Μυλωνα - Mylona | 8:12 ΠΜ | 3:57 ΜΜ |
Φουρνος - Foyrnos | 8:13 ΠΜ | 3:58 ΜΜ |
Δαφνι - Dafni | 8:14 ΠΜ | 3:59 ΜΜ |
Ψυχιατρειον - Μονη Δαφνιου | 8:16 ΠΜ | 4:01 ΜΜ |
Βυζαντιου | 8:17 ΠΜ | 4:02 ΜΜ |
1η Αφαιας - Ιερο Αφροδιτης | 8:21 ΠΜ | 4:06 ΜΜ |
2η Αφαιας | 8:22 ΠΜ | 4:07 ΜΜ |
Σκαραμαγκας | 8:24 ΠΜ | 4:09 ΜΜ |
Διυλιστηρια | 8:27 ΠΜ | 4:12 ΜΜ |
Χαλυβουργεια | 8:29 ΠΜ | 4:14 ΜΜ |
Χαλυψ | 8:31 ΠΜ | 4:16 ΜΜ |
Λουζιτανια | 8:32 ΠΜ | 4:17 ΜΜ |
Διασταυρωση | 8:34 ΠΜ | 4:19 ΜΜ |
Καλλεργη | 8:35 ΠΜ | 4:20 ΜΜ |
Κεραια Οτε | 8:36 ΠΜ | 4:21 ΜΜ |
Νικηταρα | 8:37 ΠΜ | 4:22 ΜΜ |
Σιδερα | 8:38 ΠΜ | 4:23 ΜΜ |
Οτε | 8:39 ΠΜ | 4:24 ΜΜ |
Δημαρχειο | 8:40 ΠΜ | 4:25 ΜΜ |
Παλαιο Τερμα | 8:41 ΠΜ | 4:26 ΜΜ |
Δοιρανης | 8:42 ΠΜ | 4:27 ΜΜ |
Θρασυβουλου | 8:43 ΠΜ | 4:28 ΜΜ |
Εμπορικο Κεντρο | 8:44 ΠΜ | 4:29 ΜΜ |
Φυλης | 8:45 ΠΜ | 4:30 ΜΜ |
Πλατεια | 8:46 ΠΜ | 4:31 ΜΜ |
Μυλωνα | 8:47 ΠΜ | 4:32 ΜΜ |
Αφετηρια 866 (Ασπροπυργοσ) | 8:47 ΠΜ | 4:32 ΜΜ |
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ bus schedule - 866 (Ασπροπυργος - Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα [Απο Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα Εως Ασπροπυργο])
The Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ bus schedule for the 866 route, Ασπροπυργος - Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα [Απο Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα Εως Ασπροπυργο], provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Αφετηρια 890,866,876 / Τερμα 868 (Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα) station to Αφετηρια 866 (Ασπροπυργοσ) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ schedule. We update the schedule of 866, from Αφετηρια 890,866,876 / Τερμα 868 (Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα) to Αφετηρια 866 (Ασπροπυργοσ), daily at midnight.
866 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 866 Schedule - Ασπροπυργος - Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα [Απο Πλ. Κουμουνδουρου Εως Ασπροπυργο]
- 866 Schedule - Ασπροπυργος - Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα [Απο Ψαρι Εως Ασπροπυργο]
- 866 Schedule - Ασπροπυργος - Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα [Απο Ασπροπυργο Εως Αγ.Μαρινα]
- 866 Schedule - Ασπροπυργος - Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα
- 866 Schedule - Ασπροπυργος - Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα [Εναλλακτικη Λογω Λαϊκης Καθε Παρασκευη 06:00-17:00]