86B - Anvaing Athenée→Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Anvaing Athenée | 12:05 | 12:55 | 16:07 |
Anvaing Carrefour De Leuze | - | 12:56 | 16:08 |
Anvaing Carrefour De Leuze | 12:06 | - | - |
Saint-Sauveur En Bas | - | 12:57 | 16:09 |
Saint-Sauveur Chapelle | - | 12:58 | 16:10 |
Saint-Sauveur Ecole | - | 12:59 | 16:11 |
Saint-Sauveur Centre | - | 13:00 | 16:12 |
Saint-Sauveur Postes | - | 13:00 | 16:12 |
Saint-Sauveur Cité | - | 13:00 | 16:12 |
Dergneau Ancienne Gare | - | 13:02 | 16:14 |
Dergneau Route Village | 12:09 | 13:03 | 16:15 |
Dergneau Usine | 12:11 | 13:04 | 16:16 |
Saint-Sauveur Maréchal | 12:12 | 13:05 | 16:17 |
Ronse/Renaix Leuzesesteenweg/Chaussée De Leuze | 12:14 | 13:07 | 16:19 |
Ronse/Renaix Viermaartlaan/Avenue du 4 Mars | 12:16 | 13:09 | 16:21 |
Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb | 12:18 | 13:10 | 16:22 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Anvaing Athenée | 16:07 |
Anvaing Carrefour De Leuze | 16:08 |
Saint-Sauveur En Bas | 16:09 |
Saint-Sauveur Chapelle | 16:10 |
Saint-Sauveur Ecole | 16:11 |
Saint-Sauveur Centre | 16:12 |
Saint-Sauveur Postes | 16:12 |
Saint-Sauveur Cité | 16:12 |
Dergneau Ancienne Gare | 16:14 |
Dergneau Route Village | 16:15 |
Dergneau Usine | 16:16 |
Saint-Sauveur Maréchal | 16:17 |
Ronse/Renaix Leuzesesteenweg/Chaussée De Leuze | 16:19 |
Ronse/Renaix Viermaartlaan/Avenue du 4 Mars | 16:21 |
Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb | 16:22 |
TEC Hainaut bus schedule - 86B (Anvaing Athenée→Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb)
The TEC Hainaut bus schedule for the 86B route, Anvaing Athenée→Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Anvaing Athenée station to Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule.
86B Alternative Directions Schedules
- 86B Schedule - Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb→Leuze-En-Hainaut Sncb
- 86B Schedule - Ellignies-Lez-Frasnes Eglise→Leuze-En-Hainaut Sncb
- 86B Schedule - Leuze-En-Hainaut Sncb→Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb
- 86B Schedule - Anvaing Eglise→Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb
- 86B Schedule - Leuze-En-Hainaut Sncb→Leuze-En-Hainaut Prison
- 86B Schedule - Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb→Anvaing Athenée
- 86B Schedule - Leuze-En-Hainaut Prison→Leuze-En-Hainaut Sncb
- 86B Schedule - Forest(-Lez-Frasnes) Eglise→Leuze-En-Hainaut Sncb
- 86B Schedule - Leuze-En-Hainaut Sncb→Forest(-Lez-Frasnes) Eglise
- 86B Schedule - Frasnes-Lez-Anvaing Nouvelle Cité→Leuze-En-Hainaut Sncb
- 86B Schedule - Leuze-En-Hainaut Sncb→Ellignies-Lez-Frasnes Eglise
- 86B Schedule - Leuze-En-Hainaut Sncb→Anvaing Eglise
- 86B Schedule - Frasnes-Lez-Anvaing Ancienne Gare→Ronse/Renaix Station/Sncb
- 86B Schedule - Frasnes-Lez-Anvaing Ancienne Gare→Leuze-En-Hainaut Sncb