87
87 - Nieuwerkerken Odisee Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Aalst Station Perron 4 | 07:55 |
Aalst Oude Vismarkt | 07:56 |
Aalst Houtmarkt | 07:57 |
Aalst Colinetstraat | 07:59 |
Aalst Diepestraat | 08:00 |
Aalst Capucienen | 08:01 |
Nieuwerkerken Odisee | 08:03 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 87 (Nieuwerkerken Odisee)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 87 route, Nieuwerkerken Odisee, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Aalst Station Perron 4 station to Nieuwerkerken Odisee station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.