87 - Suzzara - Piazza Luppi→Villarotta - Falegnameria Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Suzzara - Piazza Luppi | 13:35 |
Suzzara - Viale Virgilio 25 | 13:35 |
Suzzara - Via Rossellini | 13:36 |
Codisotto - Via Nazionale 150 | 13:37 |
Codisotto | 13:38 |
Luzzara - Via Villa Superiore 4 | 13:40 |
Luzzara - Villa Superiore | 13:41 |
Luzzara - Chiesa Dell' Annunziata | 13:43 |
Luzzara - Inc. Via Matteotti | 13:44 |
Luzzara | 13:45 |
Casoni - Via La Pira | 13:50 |
Casoni | 13:55 |
Casoni - Via Negre | 13:57 |
Casoni - Latteria | 13:58 |
Villarotta - Via Fosse Ardeatine | 13:59 |
Villarotta - Falegnameria | 14:00 |
SETA Reggio Emilia bus schedule - 87 (Suzzara - Piazza Luppi→Villarotta - Falegnameria)
The SETA Reggio Emilia bus schedule for the 87 route, Suzzara - Piazza Luppi→Villarotta - Falegnameria, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Suzzara - Piazza Luppi station to Villarotta - Falegnameria station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SETA Reggio Emilia schedule. We update the schedule of 87, from Suzzara to Luzzara, daily at midnight.
87 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 87 Schedule - Luzzara→Villa Begozzo
- 87 Schedule - Polo Scolastico - Via Paterlini→Guastalla
- 87 Schedule - Suzzara - Via Rossellini→Reggiolo
- 87 Schedule - Reggiolo→Guastalla
- 87 Schedule - Reggiolo→Suzzara - Via Rossellini
- 87 Schedule - Guastalla - Via Allende→Cim
- 87 Schedule - Guastalla→Cim
- 87 Schedule - Gonzaga - Viale Virgilio→Guastalla
- 87 Schedule - Suzzara - Via Rossellini→Brugneto - Via Da Vinci
- 87 Schedule - Pieve Saliceto→Cim
- 87 Schedule - Guastalla→Gonzaga - Viale Virgilio
- 87 Schedule - Cim13→Guastalla
- 87 Schedule - Cim12→Guastalla - Via Allende
- 87 Schedule - Cim12→Guastalla
- 87 Schedule - Guastalla→Reggiolo
- 87 Schedule - Brugneto - Via Da Vinci→Suzzara - Via Rossellini
- 87 Schedule - Villa Begozzo→Luzzara
- 87 Schedule - Villa Begozzo→Brugneto - Via Da Vinci