87 - Guastalla - Via Allende→Cim Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Guastalla - Via Allende | 13:35 |
Guastalla - Via Allende | 13:35 |
Guastalla | 13:40 |
Guastalla - Via Cisa Ligure 17 | 13:41 |
Guastalla - Baccanello | 13:42 |
Gualtieri | 13:46 |
Gualtieri - Via G.B. Fattori | 13:47 |
Gualtieri - Inc. Via Codisotto A Mane | 13:48 |
Gualtieri - Tempo Rock | 13:49 |
S. Vittoria - Inc. Via Gazzo | 13:51 |
S. Vittoria - Inc. Via D'Este | 13:51 |
S. Vittoria - Inc. Via Fangaglia | 13:53 |
S. Vittoria | 13:54 |
S. Vittoria - Inc. Via Delle Pontine | 13:54 |
Cadelbosco Sotto - SP 63 Km 129 | 13:56 |
Cadelbosco Sotto - Inc. Via Nuova Per Se | 13:57 |
Cadelbosco Sotto - Inc. Via Cantina | 13:59 |
Cadelbosco Sotto - Inc. Via Liuzzi | 14:00 |
Cadelbosco Sotto - Casa Cantoniera SP 63 | 14:00 |
Cadelbosco Sotto | 14:02 |
Cadelbosco Sotto - Inc. Via S. Tommaso | 14:03 |
Cadelbosco Sotto - La Madonnina | 14:04 |
Zurco - Via Colombo 130 | 14:05 |
Zurco - Inc. Via Viazza | 14:06 |
Zurco - Inc. Via Nuova Per Bagnolo | 14:07 |
Zurco | 14:07 |
Cadelbosco Sopra - Inc. Via Marzabotto | 14:09 |
Cadelbosco Sopra - SP 63 | 14:10 |
Cadelbosco Sopra - Zona Artigianale | 14:11 |
Sesso - Madonna Zanti | 14:12 |
Sesso - Via Dei Gonzaga 207 | 14:14 |
Sesso | 14:15 |
Inc. Via Colletta | 14:17 |
Ex Italghisa | 14:18 |
Tondo | 14:20 |
Polo Scolastico - Via Paterlini | 14:25 |
Reggio Emilia - Aeroporto | 14:31 |
Cim | 14:35 |
SETA Reggio Emilia bus schedule - 87 (Guastalla - Via Allende→Cim)
The SETA Reggio Emilia bus schedule for the 87 route, Guastalla - Via Allende→Cim, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Guastalla - Via Allende station to Cim station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SETA Reggio Emilia schedule. We update the schedule of 87, from Guastalla to Reggio Emilia, daily at midnight.
87 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 87 Schedule - Luzzara→Villa Begozzo
- 87 Schedule - Polo Scolastico - Via Paterlini→Guastalla
- 87 Schedule - Suzzara - Via Rossellini→Reggiolo
- 87 Schedule - Reggiolo→Guastalla
- 87 Schedule - Reggiolo→Suzzara - Via Rossellini
- 87 Schedule - Guastalla→Cim
- 87 Schedule - Gonzaga - Viale Virgilio→Guastalla
- 87 Schedule - Suzzara - Via Rossellini→Brugneto - Via Da Vinci
- 87 Schedule - Pieve Saliceto→Cim
- 87 Schedule - Guastalla→Gonzaga - Viale Virgilio
- 87 Schedule - Cim13→Guastalla
- 87 Schedule - Cim12→Guastalla - Via Allende
- 87 Schedule - Cim12→Guastalla
- 87 Schedule - Guastalla→Reggiolo
- 87 Schedule - Suzzara - Piazza Luppi→Villarotta - Falegnameria
- 87 Schedule - Brugneto - Via Da Vinci→Suzzara - Via Rossellini
- 87 Schedule - Villa Begozzo→Luzzara
- 87 Schedule - Villa Begozzo→Brugneto - Via Da Vinci