870 - Flensburg Zob Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sillerup Dorfstraße | - | 09:44 | 11:44 | 13:44 | 15:44 | 17:44 |
Sillerup Gaststätte | - | 09:44 | 11:44 | 13:44 | 15:44 | 17:44 |
Großenwiehe Schobüll | - | 09:47 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 15:47 | 17:47 |
Großenwiehe Hauptstraße | - | 09:48 | 11:48 | 13:48 | 15:48 | 17:48 |
Schobüllhuus Alter Bahnhof | - | 09:49 | 11:49 | 13:49 | 15:49 | 17:49 |
Lindewitt Lüngerau-Ost | - | 09:50 | 11:50 | 13:50 | 15:50 | 17:50 |
Großenwiehe Haferbogen | - | 09:52 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 15:52 | 17:52 |
Großenwiehe Gaststätte | 07:54 | 09:54 | 11:54 | 13:54 | 15:54 | 17:54 |
Großenwiehe Großenwiehefeld | 07:56 | 09:56 | 11:56 | 13:56 | 15:56 | 17:56 |
Hüllerup Kolonistenkrug | 07:58 | 09:58 | 11:58 | 13:58 | 15:58 | 17:58 |
Hüllerup Haurup-West | 07:59 | 09:59 | 11:59 | 13:59 | 15:59 | 17:59 |
Handewitt-Hüllerup Alte Schule | 08:00 | 10:00 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 16:00 | 18:00 |
Handewitt-Hüllerup Alte Dorfstraße | 08:02 | 10:02 | 12:02 | 14:02 | 16:02 | 18:02 |
Handewitt Haurupfeld-Nord | 08:03 | 10:03 | 12:03 | 14:03 | 16:03 | 18:03 |
Handewitt-Weding Neuholzkrug | 08:04 | 10:04 | 12:04 | 14:04 | 16:04 | 18:04 |
Weding Schulstraße | 08:05 | 10:05 | 12:05 | 14:05 | 16:05 | 18:05 |
Weding Norderlund | 08:07 | 10:07 | 12:07 | 14:07 | 16:07 | 18:07 |
Flensburg Mühlental | 08:08 | 10:08 | 12:08 | 14:08 | 16:08 | 18:08 |
Weding Charlottenhof | 08:09 | 10:09 | 12:09 | 14:09 | 16:09 | 18:09 |
Flensburg Förde-Park Abzw. | 08:15 | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 | 16:15 | 18:15 |
Flensburg Liebigstraße | 08:16 | 10:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 16:16 | 18:16 |
Flensburg St. Pauli | 08:17 | 10:17 | 12:17 | 14:17 | 16:17 | 18:17 |
Flensburg Bahnhof/Serpentine | 08:19 | 10:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 16:19 | 18:19 |
Flensburg Martinsberg | 08:20 | 10:20 | 12:20 | 14:20 | 16:20 | 18:20 |
Flensburg Deutsches Haus | 08:21 | 10:21 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 16:21 | 18:21 |
Flensburg Angelburger Straße | 08:22 | 10:22 | 12:22 | 14:22 | 16:22 | 18:22 |
Flensburg Zob | 08:25 | 10:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 | 16:25 | 18:25 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lindewitt Schule am Wald | - | 06:37 | 08:39 | 10:39 | 12:31 | 14:39 | 16:39 | 18:39 |
Lindewitt Café Scharf | - | 06:38 | 08:40 | 10:40 | 12:32 | 14:40 | 16:40 | 18:40 |
Lindewitt Abzw. Sillerup | - | 06:39 | 08:41 | 10:41 | 12:33 | 14:41 | 16:41 | 18:41 |
Sillerupfeld Nord | - | 06:40 | 08:42 | 10:42 | 12:34 | 14:42 | 16:42 | 18:42 |
Sillerupfeld Süd | - | 06:40 | 08:42 | 10:42 | 12:34 | 14:42 | 16:42 | 18:42 |
Sillerup Norderstraße | - | 06:41 | 08:43 | 10:43 | 12:35 | 14:43 | 16:43 | 18:43 |
Sillerup Dorfstraße | - | 06:42 | 08:44 | 10:44 | 12:36 | 14:44 | 16:44 | 18:44 |
Haselundsiek | 06:28 | - | - | - | 12:38 | - | - | - |
Lindewitt-Sillerup Seeland | 06:30 | - | - | - | 12:40 | - | - | - |
Sillerup Gaststätte | 06:32 | 06:42 | 08:44 | 10:44 | 12:42 | 14:44 | 16:44 | 18:44 |
Lindewitt Lück | 06:35 | - | - | - | 12:45 | - | - | - |
Großenwiehe Oxlund | 06:37 | - | - | - | 12:47 | - | - | - |
Großenwiehe Schobüll | 06:40 | 06:45 | 08:47 | 10:47 | 12:50 | 14:47 | 16:47 | 18:47 |
Großenwiehe Hauptstraße | 06:41 | 06:46 | 08:48 | 10:48 | 12:51 | 14:48 | 16:48 | 18:48 |
Schobüllhuus Alter Bahnhof | 06:42 | 06:47 | 08:49 | 10:49 | 12:52 | 14:49 | 16:49 | 18:49 |
Lindewitt Lüngerau-Ost | 06:43 | 06:48 | 08:50 | 10:50 | 12:53 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 18:50 |
Großenwiehe Haferbogen | 06:45 | 06:50 | 08:52 | 10:52 | 12:55 | 14:52 | 16:52 | 18:52 |
Großenwiehe Gaststätte | 06:47 | 06:52 | 08:54 | 10:54 | 12:57 | 14:54 | 16:54 | 18:54 |
Großenwiehe Großenwiehefeld | 06:49 | 06:54 | 08:56 | 10:56 | 12:59 | 14:56 | 16:56 | 18:56 |
Hüllerup Kolonistenkrug | 06:51 | 06:56 | 08:58 | 10:58 | 13:01 | 14:58 | 16:58 | 18:58 |
Hüllerup Haurup-West | 06:52 | 06:57 | 08:59 | 10:59 | 13:02 | 14:59 | 16:59 | 18:59 |
Handewitt-Hüllerup Alte Schule | 06:53 | 06:58 | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:03 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 |
Handewitt-Hüllerup Alte Dorfstraße | 06:55 | 07:00 | 09:02 | 11:02 | 13:05 | 15:02 | 17:02 | 19:02 |
Handewitt Haurupfeld-Nord | 06:56 | 07:01 | 09:03 | 11:03 | 13:06 | 15:03 | 17:03 | 19:03 |
Handewitt-Weding Neuholzkrug | 06:57 | 07:02 | 09:04 | 11:04 | 13:07 | 15:04 | 17:04 | 19:04 |
Weding Schulstraße | 06:58 | 07:03 | 09:05 | 11:05 | 13:08 | 15:05 | 17:05 | 19:05 |
Weding Norderlund | 07:00 | 07:05 | 09:07 | 11:07 | 13:10 | 15:07 | 17:07 | 19:07 |
Flensburg Mühlental | 07:01 | 07:06 | 09:08 | 11:08 | 13:11 | 15:08 | 17:08 | 19:08 |
Flensburg Bredstedter Straße | 07:02 | 07:07 | - | - | 13:12 | - | - | - |
Weding Charlottenhof | - | - | 09:09 | 11:09 | - | 15:09 | 17:09 | 19:09 |
Flensburg am Sophienhof | 07:03 | 07:08 | - | - | 13:13 | - | - | - |
Flensburg Zur Bleiche | 07:05 | 07:10 | - | - | 13:15 | - | - | - |
Flensburg Förde-Park Abzw. | - | - | 09:15 | 11:15 | - | 15:15 | 17:15 | 19:15 |
Flensburg Liebigstraße | - | - | 09:16 | 11:16 | - | 15:16 | 17:16 | 19:16 |
Flensburg St. Pauli | 07:07 | 07:12 | 09:17 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:17 | 17:17 | 19:17 |
Flensburg Bahnhof/Serpentine | 07:09 | 07:14 | 09:19 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 17:19 | 19:19 |
Flensburg Martinsberg | 07:10 | 07:15 | 09:20 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:20 | 17:20 | 19:20 |
Flensburg Deutsches Haus | 07:11 | 07:16 | 09:21 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 17:21 | 19:21 |
Flensburg Angelburger Straße | 07:12 | 07:17 | 09:22 | 11:22 | 13:22 | 15:22 | 17:22 | 19:22 |
Flensburg Zob | 07:15 | 07:20 | 09:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:25 | 17:25 | 19:25 |
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte bus schedule - 870 (Flensburg Zob)
The Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte bus schedule for the 870 route, Flensburg Zob, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lindewitt Schule am Wald station to Flensburg Zob station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte schedule. We update the schedule of 870, from Lindewitt Schule am Wald to Flensburg Zob, daily at midnight.