871Τ - Πειραιας - Σχιστο - Peiraias - Schisto Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Στ.Μετρο Πειραιας - St.Metro Peiraias | 7:00 ΠΜ | 2:30 ΜΜ | 3:40 ΜΜ | 7:40 ΜΜ | 8:50 ΜΜ |
Αιτωλικου - Aitolikoy | 7:01 ΠΜ | 2:31 ΜΜ | 3:41 ΜΜ | 7:41 ΜΜ | 8:51 ΜΜ |
Αγ. Διονυσιος - Ag. Dionysios | 7:02 ΠΜ | 2:32 ΜΜ | 3:42 ΜΜ | 7:42 ΜΜ | 8:52 ΜΜ |
Γεφυρα - Gefyra | 7:03 ΠΜ | 2:32 ΜΜ | 3:43 ΜΜ | 7:43 ΜΜ | 8:52 ΜΜ |
Κοσταλ - Kostal | 7:04 ΠΜ | 2:33 ΜΜ | 3:44 ΜΜ | 7:44 ΜΜ | 8:53 ΜΜ |
Παρθενη - Parthenh | 7:05 ΠΜ | 2:34 ΜΜ | 3:45 ΜΜ | 7:45 ΜΜ | 8:53 ΜΜ |
Αγχιαλου - Agxialoy | 7:05 ΠΜ | 2:34 ΜΜ | 3:45 ΜΜ | 7:45 ΜΜ | 8:54 ΜΜ |
Κουμουνδουρου - Koymoyndoyroy | 7:06 ΠΜ | 2:35 ΜΜ | 3:46 ΜΜ | 7:46 ΜΜ | 8:55 ΜΜ |
Παπαφλεσσα - Papaflessa | 7:07 ΠΜ | 2:35 ΜΜ | 3:47 ΜΜ | 7:47 ΜΜ | 8:55 ΜΜ |
Αλσος - Alsos | 7:08 ΠΜ | 2:36 ΜΜ | 3:48 ΜΜ | 7:48 ΜΜ | 8:56 ΜΜ |
Τζανη - Tzanh | 7:08 ΠΜ | 2:37 ΜΜ | 3:48 ΜΜ | 7:48 ΜΜ | 8:56 ΜΜ |
Ρομαντζο - Romantzo | 7:10 ΠΜ | 2:38 ΜΜ | 3:50 ΜΜ | 7:50 ΜΜ | 8:57 ΜΜ |
Νερο - Nero | 7:11 ΠΜ | 2:39 ΜΜ | 3:51 ΜΜ | 7:51 ΜΜ | 8:58 ΜΜ |
Στροφη Αμφιαλης - Strofh Amfialhs | 7:11 ΠΜ | 2:39 ΜΜ | 3:51 ΜΜ | 7:51 ΜΜ | 8:59 ΜΜ |
Αστρον - Astron | 7:12 ΠΜ | 2:40 ΜΜ | 3:52 ΜΜ | 7:52 ΜΜ | 8:59 ΜΜ |
Δαγκλη - Dagklh | 7:13 ΠΜ | 2:41 ΜΜ | 3:53 ΜΜ | 7:53 ΜΜ | 9:00 ΜΜ |
1η Σχιστου - 1st Sxistoy | 7:14 ΠΜ | 2:42 ΜΜ | 3:54 ΜΜ | 7:54 ΜΜ | 9:01 ΜΜ |
Σχολειο - Sxoleio | 7:15 ΠΜ | 2:43 ΜΜ | 3:55 ΜΜ | 7:55 ΜΜ | 9:02 ΜΜ |
2η Σχιστου - 2nd Sxistoy | 7:18 ΠΜ | 2:45 ΜΜ | 3:58 ΜΜ | 7:58 ΜΜ | 9:04 ΜΜ |
3η Σχιστου - 3rd Sxistoy | 7:19 ΠΜ | 2:46 ΜΜ | 3:59 ΜΜ | 7:59 ΜΜ | 9:05 ΜΜ |
Εισοδος Νεκροταφειου - Eisodos Nekrotafeioy | 7:21 ΠΜ | 2:47 ΜΜ | 4:01 ΜΜ | 8:01 ΜΜ | 9:06 ΜΜ |
Νεκροταφεια - Nekrotafeia | 7:22 ΠΜ | 2:48 ΜΜ | 4:02 ΜΜ | 8:02 ΜΜ | 9:07 ΜΜ |
Τερμα 860 - Terma 860 | 7:22 ΠΜ | 2:48 ΜΜ | 4:02 ΜΜ | 8:02 ΜΜ | 9:07 ΜΜ |
Εξοδος Νεκροταφειου - Exodos Nekrotafeioy | 7:23 ΠΜ | 2:49 ΜΜ | 4:03 ΜΜ | 8:03 ΜΜ | 9:08 ΜΜ |
1η Βιπας - 1st Bipas | 7:25 ΠΜ | 2:51 ΜΜ | 4:05 ΜΜ | 8:04 ΜΜ | 9:09 ΜΜ |
2η Βιπας - 2nd Bipas | 7:26 ΠΜ | 2:52 ΜΜ | 4:06 ΜΜ | 8:05 ΜΜ | 9:10 ΜΜ |
3η Βιπας - 3rd Bipas | 7:27 ΠΜ | 2:53 ΜΜ | 4:07 ΜΜ | 8:06 ΜΜ | 9:11 ΜΜ |
4η Βιπας - 4th Bipas | 7:28 ΠΜ | 2:54 ΜΜ | 4:08 ΜΜ | 8:07 ΜΜ | 9:12 ΜΜ |
Νεκροταφειο - Nekrotafeio | 7:30 ΠΜ | 2:55 ΜΜ | 4:10 ΜΜ | 8:08 ΜΜ | 9:13 ΜΜ |
3η Σχιστου - 3rd Sxistoy | 7:32 ΠΜ | 2:56 ΜΜ | 4:12 ΜΜ | 8:09 ΜΜ | 9:14 ΜΜ |
2η Σχιστου - 2nd Sxistoy | 7:33 ΠΜ | 2:57 ΜΜ | 4:13 ΜΜ | 8:10 ΜΜ | 9:15 ΜΜ |
Σχολειο - Sxoleio | 7:36 ΠΜ | 3:00 ΜΜ | 4:16 ΜΜ | 8:12 ΜΜ | 9:17 ΜΜ |
1η Σχιστου - 1st Sxistoy | 7:37 ΠΜ | 3:01 ΜΜ | 4:17 ΜΜ | 8:13 ΜΜ | 9:18 ΜΜ |
Δαγκλη - Dagklh | 7:38 ΠΜ | 3:02 ΜΜ | 4:18 ΜΜ | 8:14 ΜΜ | 9:19 ΜΜ |
Αστρον - Astron | 7:39 ΠΜ | 3:03 ΜΜ | 4:19 ΜΜ | 8:14 ΜΜ | 9:20 ΜΜ |
Στροφη Αμφιαλης - Strofh Amfialhs | 7:40 ΠΜ | 3:04 ΜΜ | 4:20 ΜΜ | 8:15 ΜΜ | 9:20 ΜΜ |
Σολωμου - Solomoy | 7:40 ΠΜ | 3:04 ΜΜ | 4:20 ΜΜ | 8:16 ΜΜ | 9:21 ΜΜ |
Νερο - Nero | 7:41 ΠΜ | 3:05 ΜΜ | 4:21 ΜΜ | 8:16 ΜΜ | 9:21 ΜΜ |
Ρομαντζο - Romantzo | 7:42 ΠΜ | 3:06 ΜΜ | 4:22 ΜΜ | 8:17 ΜΜ | 9:22 ΜΜ |
Τζανη - Tzanh | 7:43 ΠΜ | 3:07 ΜΜ | 4:23 ΜΜ | 8:18 ΜΜ | 9:23 ΜΜ |
Ψαρων - Psaron | 7:44 ΠΜ | 3:08 ΜΜ | 4:24 ΜΜ | 8:18 ΜΜ | 9:24 ΜΜ |
Χορμοβιτου - Xormobitoy | 7:45 ΠΜ | 3:09 ΜΜ | 4:25 ΜΜ | 8:19 ΜΜ | 9:24 ΜΜ |
Αγ. Δημητριος - Ag. Dhmhtrios | 7:46 ΠΜ | 3:10 ΜΜ | 4:26 ΜΜ | 8:20 ΜΜ | 9:25 ΜΜ |
Δερβενακιων - Derbenakion | 7:46 ΠΜ | 3:10 ΜΜ | 4:26 ΜΜ | 8:20 ΜΜ | 9:25 ΜΜ |
Χαρτοφυλακας - Xartofylakas | 7:47 ΠΜ | 3:11 ΜΜ | 4:27 ΜΜ | 8:21 ΜΜ | 9:26 ΜΜ |
Σιδερα - Sidera | 7:48 ΠΜ | 3:12 ΜΜ | 4:28 ΜΜ | 8:21 ΜΜ | 9:26 ΜΜ |
Παπαστρατος - Papastratos | 7:48 ΠΜ | 3:12 ΜΜ | 4:28 ΜΜ | 8:22 ΜΜ | 9:27 ΜΜ |
Καστορος - Kastoros | 7:49 ΠΜ | 3:13 ΜΜ | 4:29 ΜΜ | 8:22 ΜΜ | 9:28 ΜΜ |
Στ.Μετρο Πειραιας - St.Metro Peiraias | 7:50 ΠΜ | 3:14 ΜΜ | 4:30 ΜΜ | 8:23 ΜΜ | 9:29 ΜΜ |
Πειραιας Πλ. Καραϊσκακη - Peiraias Pl. Karaiskakη | 7:00 ΠΜ | 2:30 ΜΜ | 3:40 ΜΜ | 7:40 ΜΜ | 8:50 ΜΜ |
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ bus schedule - 871Τ (Πειραιας - Σχιστο - Peiraias - Schisto)
The Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ bus schedule for the 871Τ route, Πειραιας - Σχιστο - Peiraias - Schisto, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Πειραιας Πλ. Καραϊσκακη - Peiraias Pl. Karaiskakη station to Πειραιας Πλ. Καραϊσκακη - Peiraias Pl. Karaiskakη station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ schedule.