873 - Lauenbrück Schedule Tuesday to Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Departure #12 Schneverdingen Schulzentrum - - - - - - 13:05 - 15:40 - - - Schneverdingen am Brink - - - - - - 13:07 - 15:42 - - - Großenwede Ort - - - - 10:02 12:02 13:15 - 15:50 16:02 - 18:02 Fintel Ortsausgang Nr. 70 - - - - 10:04 12:04 13:17 - 15:52 16:04 - 18:04 Fintel Euroallee - - - - 10:07 12:07 - - - 16:07 - 18:07 Fintel Eurostrand - - - - 10:08 12:08 - - - 16:08 - 18:08 Fintel Schneverdinger Straße 06:56 06:57 07:57 - 10:10 12:10 13:19 - 15:54 16:10 - 18:10 Fintel Schule - 06:58 07:58 - 10:11 12:11 13:20 - 15:55 16:11 - 18:11 Fintel Rotenburger Straße 06:59 - - - - - - - - - - - Fintel am Markt - - - - 10:12 12:12 - - - 16:12 - 18:12 Fintel Gemeinde - 07:00 08:00 08:15 10:13 12:13 13:22 14:15 15:57 16:13 - 18:13 Fintel Rotenburger Straße - 07:02 08:02 08:16 10:14 12:14 13:23 14:16 15:58 16:14 16:40 18:14 Fintel Gemeinde 06:58 - - - - - - - - - - - Fintel Bokelweg 07:00 07:03 08:03 08:16 10:14 12:14 13:24 14:16 15:59 16:14 - 18:14 Fintel-Krähenberg 07:02 - 08:05 - - - 13:26 - - - - - Benkeloh Ortsmitte - - - 08:19 10:17 12:17 - 14:19 - 16:17 - 18:17 Vahlde Im Dorfe - 07:06 - 08:23 10:20 12:20 - 14:22 16:02 16:21 16:43 18:21 Benkeloh Ortsmitte 07:05 - 08:08 - - - 13:29 - - - - - Vahlde Im Dorfe 07:08 - 08:11 - - - 13:32 - - - - - Vahlde Im Fuhrenkamp 07:10 07:08 08:13 08:25 10:21 12:21 13:34 14:23 16:04 16:23 16:44 18:23 Riepe(Vahlde) Ortsmitte - - - 08:27 10:24 12:24 - 14:26 - 16:25 - 18:25 Lauenbrück Fintauschule 07:14 07:12 08:17 08:31 10:27 12:27 13:38 14:29 16:08 16:29 16:48 18:29 Lauenbrück Seniorenresidenz - - - 08:34 10:29 12:29 - 14:31 - 16:32 - 18:32 Lauenbrück Schwarzer Weg - - - - 10:30 12:30 13:40 - 16:10 16:33 16:50 18:33 Lauenbrück Mitte - - - - 10:30 12:30 - - - 16:33 16:51 18:33 Lauenbrück Grundschule - - - - - - 13:42 - 16:12 - - - Lauenbrück Bahnhof - - - 08:35 10:32 12:32 - 14:32 - 16:35 16:52 18:35
Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Großenwede Ort - - - - 10:02 12:02 - 16:02 18:02 Fintel Ortsausgang Nr. 70 - - - - 10:04 12:04 - 16:04 18:04 Fintel Euroallee - - - - 10:07 12:07 - 16:07 18:07 Fintel Eurostrand - - - - 10:08 12:08 - 16:08 18:08 Fintel Schneverdinger Straße 06:56 06:57 07:57 - 10:10 12:10 - 16:10 18:10 Fintel Schule - 06:58 07:58 - 10:11 12:11 - 16:11 18:11 Fintel Rotenburger Straße 06:59 - - - - - - - - Fintel am Markt - - - - 10:12 12:12 - 16:12 18:12 Fintel Gemeinde - 07:00 08:00 08:15 10:13 12:13 14:15 16:13 18:13 Fintel Rotenburger Straße - 07:02 08:02 08:16 10:14 12:14 14:16 16:14 18:14 Fintel Gemeinde 06:58 - - - - - - - - Fintel Bokelweg 07:00 07:03 08:03 08:16 10:14 12:14 14:16 16:14 18:14 Fintel-Krähenberg 07:02 - 08:05 - - - - - - Benkeloh Ortsmitte - - - 08:19 10:17 12:17 14:19 16:17 18:17 Vahlde Im Dorfe - 07:06 - 08:23 10:20 12:20 14:22 16:21 18:21 Benkeloh Ortsmitte 07:05 - 08:08 - - - - - - Vahlde Im Dorfe 07:08 - 08:11 - - - - - - Vahlde Im Fuhrenkamp 07:10 07:08 08:13 08:25 10:21 12:21 14:23 16:23 18:23 Riepe(Vahlde) Ortsmitte - - - 08:27 10:24 12:24 14:26 16:25 18:25 Lauenbrück Fintauschule 07:14 07:12 08:17 08:31 10:27 12:27 14:29 16:29 18:29 Lauenbrück Seniorenresidenz - - - 08:34 10:29 12:29 14:31 16:32 18:32 Lauenbrück Schwarzer Weg - - - - 10:30 12:30 - 16:33 18:33 Lauenbrück Mitte - - - - 10:30 12:30 - 16:33 18:33 Lauenbrück Bahnhof - - - 08:35 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:35 18:35
Monday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Großenwede Ort - 10:02 12:02 - 16:02 18:02 Fintel Ortsausgang Nr. 70 - 10:04 12:04 - 16:04 18:04 Fintel Euroallee - 10:07 12:07 - 16:07 18:07 Fintel Eurostrand - 10:08 12:08 - 16:08 18:08 Fintel Schneverdinger Straße - 10:10 12:10 - 16:10 18:10 Fintel Schule - 10:11 12:11 - 16:11 18:11 Fintel am Markt - 10:12 12:12 - 16:12 18:12 Fintel Gemeinde 08:15 10:13 12:13 14:15 16:13 18:13 Fintel Rotenburger Straße 08:16 10:14 12:14 14:16 16:14 18:14 Fintel Bokelweg 08:16 10:14 12:14 14:16 16:14 18:14 Benkeloh Ortsmitte 08:19 10:17 12:17 14:19 16:17 18:17 Vahlde Im Dorfe 08:23 10:20 12:20 14:22 16:21 18:21 Vahlde Im Fuhrenkamp 08:25 10:21 12:21 14:23 16:23 18:23 Riepe(Vahlde) Ortsmitte 08:27 10:24 12:24 14:26 16:25 18:25 Lauenbrück Fintauschule 08:31 10:27 12:27 14:29 16:29 18:29 Lauenbrück Seniorenresidenz 08:34 10:29 12:29 14:31 16:32 18:32 Lauenbrück Schwarzer Weg - 10:30 12:30 - 16:33 18:33 Lauenbrück Mitte - 10:30 12:30 - 16:33 18:33 Lauenbrück Bahnhof 08:35 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:35 18:35
Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Bremen bus schedule - 873 (Lauenbrück) The Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Bremen bus schedule for the 873 route, Lauenbrück, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Schneverdingen Schulzentrum station to Lauenbrück Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Bremen schedule. We update the schedule of 873, from Fintel to Lauenbrück, daily at midnight.
Last updated on June 25, 2024
873 Alternative Directions Schedules