875 - Neukietz Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Neuküstrinchen | 06:50 |
Neurüdnitz Dorf | 06:53 |
Neurüdnitz Bahnhof | 06:55 |
Zäckericker Loose Ausbau | 06:57 |
Zäckericker Loose Dorf | 06:59 |
Zäckericker Loose | 07:00 |
Zäckericker Loose Zollbrücke Kreuzung | 07:01 |
Ferdinandshof (Mol) | 07:03 |
Neulietzegöricke | 07:05 |
Neulietzegöricke Wendestelle | 07:06 |
Neulietzegöricke | 07:07 |
Altwustrow | 07:09 |
Neuwustrow | 07:11 |
Altreetz Bahnhof | 07:13 |
Altreetz Dorf | 07:20 |
Altmädewitz Dorf | 07:22 |
Altmädewitz Bahnhof | 07:23 |
Neumädewitz | 07:24 |
Neukietz | 07:25 |
Barnimer Busgesellschaft bus schedule - 875 (Neukietz)
The Barnimer Busgesellschaft bus schedule for the 875 route, Neukietz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Neuküstrinchen station to Neukietz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Barnimer Busgesellschaft schedule.