875 - Bad Freienwalde Busbahnhof Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wriezen Allende-Schule | - | 14:29 | - | - | - |
Wriezen Bahnhof | - | 14:30 | - | - | 16:23 |
Wriezen Odervorstadt | - | 14:32 | - | - | 16:25 |
Neukietz | - | 14:36 | 14:37 | 15:56 | 16:29 |
Neumädewitz | - | 14:37 | 14:38 | 15:57 | 16:30 |
Altmädewitz Bahnhof | - | 14:38 | 14:39 | 15:58 | 16:31 |
Altmädewitz Dorf | - | 14:39 | 14:40 | 15:59 | 16:32 |
Altreetz Dorf | 07:26 | 14:41 | 14:42 | 16:01 | 16:34 |
Altreetz Bahnhof | - | 14:43 | - | 16:03 | 16:36 |
Neuwustrow | - | 14:45 | - | 16:05 | 16:38 |
Neureetz Neubau | 07:28 | - | 14:44 | - | - |
Altwustrow | - | 14:47 | - | 16:07 | 16:40 |
Neureetz Dorf | 07:29 | - | 14:45 | - | - |
Neulietzegöricke | - | 14:50 | - | 16:10 | 16:43 |
Neulietzegöricke Wendestelle | - | 14:51 | - | 16:11 | 16:44 |
Neulietzegöricke | - | 14:52 | - | 16:12 | 16:45 |
Ferdinandshof (Mol) | - | 14:53 | - | 16:13 | 16:46 |
Zäckericker Loose Zollbrücke Kreuzung | - | 14:55 | - | 16:15 | 16:48 |
Zäckericker Loose | - | 14:57 | - | 16:17 | 16:49 |
Zäckericker Loose Dorf | - | 14:59 | - | 16:19 | 16:50 |
Zäckericker Loose Ausbau | - | 15:01 | - | 16:21 | 16:52 |
Neurüdnitz Bahnhof | - | 15:02 | - | 16:22 | 16:53 |
Neurüdnitz Dorf | - | 15:04 | - | 16:24 | 16:55 |
Neurüdnitz Spitz | - | 15:08 | - | 16:28 | - |
Neuküstrinchen | - | 15:11 | - | 16:31 | 16:58 |
Neuranft | - | 15:15 | - | 16:35 | 17:02 |
Neureetz Dorf | - | 15:20 | - | 16:40 | 17:07 |
Croustillier | 07:32 | 15:22 | 14:48 | 16:42 | 17:09 |
Altranft Zuckerfabrik | 07:34 | 15:24 | 14:50 | 16:44 | 17:11 |
Altranft Esser | 07:37 | 15:27 | 14:53 | 16:47 | 17:13 |
Bad Freienwalde Sachsenhof | 07:39 | 15:29 | 14:55 | 16:49 | 17:14 |
Bad Freienwalde Stadtrandsiedlung | 07:40 | 15:30 | 14:56 | 16:50 | 17:15 |
Bad Freienwalde am Friedhof | 07:41 | 15:31 | 14:57 | 16:51 | 17:16 |
Bad Freienwalde Finanzamt | 07:42 | 15:32 | 14:58 | 16:52 | 17:17 |
Bad Freienwalde Scheunenberg | 07:43 | 15:33 | 14:59 | 16:53 | 17:18 |
Bad Freienwalde Alttornow | 07:45 | 15:35 | 15:01 | 16:55 | 17:20 |
Bad Freienwalde Konzerthalle | 07:46 | 15:36 | 15:02 | 16:56 | 17:21 |
Bad Freienwalde Markt | 07:48 | 15:38 | 15:04 | 16:58 | 17:22 |
Bad Freienwalde Busbahnhof | 07:50 | 15:40 | 15:06 | 17:00 | 17:23 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wriezen Allende-Schule | - | - | 14:29 | - | - | - |
Wriezen Bahnhof | - | - | 14:30 | - | - | 16:23 |
Wriezen Odervorstadt | - | - | 14:32 | - | - | 16:25 |
Neukietz | - | - | 14:36 | 14:37 | 15:56 | 16:29 |
Neumädewitz | - | - | 14:37 | 14:38 | 15:57 | 16:30 |
Altmädewitz Bahnhof | - | - | 14:38 | 14:39 | 15:58 | 16:31 |
Altmädewitz Dorf | - | - | 14:39 | 14:40 | 15:59 | 16:32 |
Altreetz Dorf | 07:26 | 13:25 | 14:41 | 14:42 | 16:01 | 16:34 |
Altreetz Bahnhof | - | 13:27 | 14:43 | - | 16:03 | 16:36 |
Neuwustrow | - | 13:29 | 14:45 | - | 16:05 | 16:38 |
Neureetz Neubau | 07:28 | - | - | 14:44 | - | - |
Altwustrow | - | 13:31 | 14:47 | - | 16:07 | 16:40 |
Neureetz Dorf | 07:29 | - | - | 14:45 | - | - |
Neulietzegöricke | - | 13:34 | 14:50 | - | 16:10 | 16:43 |
Neulietzegöricke Wendestelle | - | 13:35 | 14:51 | - | 16:11 | 16:44 |
Neulietzegöricke | - | 13:36 | 14:52 | - | 16:12 | 16:45 |
Ferdinandshof (Mol) | - | 13:37 | 14:53 | - | 16:13 | 16:46 |
Zäckericker Loose Zollbrücke Kreuzung | - | 13:39 | 14:55 | - | 16:15 | 16:48 |
Zäckericker Loose | - | 13:41 | 14:57 | - | 16:17 | 16:49 |
Zäckericker Loose Dorf | - | 13:43 | 14:59 | - | 16:19 | 16:50 |
Zäckericker Loose Ausbau | - | 13:45 | 15:01 | - | 16:21 | 16:52 |
Neurüdnitz Bahnhof | - | 13:46 | 15:02 | - | 16:22 | 16:53 |
Neurüdnitz Dorf | - | 13:48 | 15:04 | - | 16:24 | 16:55 |
Neurüdnitz Spitz | - | - | 15:08 | - | 16:28 | - |
Neuküstrinchen | - | 13:51 | 15:11 | - | 16:31 | 16:58 |
Neuranft | - | 13:55 | 15:15 | - | 16:35 | 17:02 |
Neureetz Dorf | - | 14:00 | 15:20 | - | 16:40 | 17:07 |
Croustillier | 07:32 | 14:02 | 15:22 | 14:48 | 16:42 | 17:09 |
Altranft Zuckerfabrik | 07:34 | 14:04 | 15:24 | 14:50 | 16:44 | 17:11 |
Altranft Esser | 07:37 | - | 15:27 | 14:53 | 16:47 | 17:13 |
Bad Freienwalde Sachsenhof | 07:39 | - | 15:29 | 14:55 | 16:49 | 17:14 |
Bad Freienwalde Stadtrandsiedlung | 07:40 | - | 15:30 | 14:56 | 16:50 | 17:15 |
Bad Freienwalde am Friedhof | 07:41 | - | 15:31 | 14:57 | 16:51 | 17:16 |
Bad Freienwalde Finanzamt | 07:42 | - | 15:32 | 14:58 | 16:52 | 17:17 |
Bad Freienwalde Scheunenberg | 07:43 | - | 15:33 | 14:59 | 16:53 | 17:18 |
Bad Freienwalde Alttornow | 07:45 | - | 15:35 | 15:01 | 16:55 | 17:20 |
Bad Freienwalde Konzerthalle | 07:46 | - | 15:36 | 15:02 | 16:56 | 17:21 |
Bad Freienwalde Markt | 07:48 | - | 15:38 | 15:04 | 16:58 | 17:22 |
Bad Freienwalde Busbahnhof | 07:50 | 14:11 | 15:40 | 15:06 | 17:00 | 17:23 |
Barnimer Busgesellschaft bus schedule - 875 (Bad Freienwalde Busbahnhof)
The Barnimer Busgesellschaft bus schedule for the 875 route, Bad Freienwalde Busbahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wriezen Allende-Schule station to Bad Freienwalde Busbahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Barnimer Busgesellschaft schedule.