878 - 八仙樂園 Amusement Park Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
淡水商工 National Tamsui Vocational High School | 06:10 | - | - | - |
商工路口 Shanggong Rd. Intersection | 06:11 | - | - | - |
輕軌新市一路站 Lrt Xinshi 1st Rd. Station | 06:12 | - | - | - |
新市一路 Xinshi 1st Rd. | 06:13 | - | - | - |
真善美社區 Zhenshanmei Community | 06:13 | - | - | - |
米粉寮 Mifenliao | 06:14 | - | - | - |
水碓子 Shuiduizi | 06:15 | - | - | - |
頂好 Dinghao | 06:15 | - | - | - |
北淡水 North Tamsui | 06:16 | - | - | - |
永樂巷口(中山市場) Yongle Lane Intersection | 06:17 | - | - | - |
華南銀行 Huanan Bank | 06:17 | - | - | - |
捷運淡水站 Mrt Tamsui Station | 06:18 | 06:30 | 08:45 | 15:50 |
運動公園 Sports Park | 06:20 | 06:31 | 08:46 | 15:51 |
外竿蓁林 Waiganzhenlin | 06:20 | 06:32 | 08:47 | 15:52 |
竿蓁林 Ganzhenlin | 06:22 | 06:33 | 08:49 | 15:54 |
輕軌紅樹林站 Lrt Hongshulin Sta. | 06:23 | 06:34 | 08:50 | 15:55 |
捷運紅樹林站 Mrt Hongshulin Sta. | 06:24 | 06:35 | 08:51 | 15:56 |
八勢里 Bashi Village | 06:24 | 06:36 | 08:52 | 15:57 |
竹圍國小 Zhuwei Elementary School | 06:25 | 06:36 | 08:53 | 15:58 |
安老所 Nursing Home | 06:26 | 06:38 | 08:55 | 16:00 |
馬偕醫院 Mackay Memorial Hospital | 06:27 | 06:39 | 08:56 | 16:01 |
捷運竹圍站 Mrt Zhuwei Sta. | 06:29 | 06:40 | 08:58 | 16:03 |
許厝 Xucuo | 06:30 | 06:41 | 08:59 | 16:04 |
關渡大橋 Guandu Bridge | 06:32 | 06:43 | 09:02 | 16:07 |
艋舺橋 Mengjia Bridge | 06:32 | 06:43 | 09:03 | 16:08 |
大福社區 Dafu Community | 06:33 | 06:44 | 09:03 | 16:08 |
龍形 Longxing | 06:33 | 06:45 | 09:04 | 16:09 |
聖心女中 Sacred Heart Girls High School | 06:34 | 06:45 | 09:05 | 16:10 |
張厝 Zhangcuo | 06:35 | 06:47 | 09:07 | 16:12 |
烏山頭 Wushantou | 06:36 | 06:47 | 09:08 | 16:13 |
聖心別墅 Shengxin Villa | 06:37 | 06:48 | 09:09 | 16:14 |
米倉國小一 Micang Elementary School I | 06:37 | 06:49 | 09:09 | 16:14 |
米倉國小 Micang Junior School | 06:38 | 06:49 | 09:10 | 16:15 |
觀音路口 Guanyin Rd. Entrance | 06:38 | 06:50 | 09:11 | 16:16 |
米倉里 Micang Village | 06:40 | 06:51 | 09:13 | 16:18 |
水雲山莊 Shuiyun Shanzhuang | 06:41 | 06:52 | 09:14 | 16:19 |
渡船頭 Ferryboats' Dock | 06:42 | 06:53 | 09:15 | 16:20 |
下街仔 Xiajie Zai | 06:43 | 06:54 | 09:16 | 16:21 |
西門 Ximen | 06:43 | 06:55 | 09:17 | 16:22 |
乙天宮 Yitian Temple | 06:44 | 06:56 | 09:18 | 16:23 |
大崁里 Dakan Village | 06:45 | 06:56 | 09:19 | 16:24 |
安老院 Senior Citizens Home | 06:46 | 06:57 | 09:20 | 16:25 |
大崁國小 Dakan Elementary School | 06:46 | 06:57 | 09:20 | 16:25 |
大竹圍 Dazhuwei | 06:47 | 06:58 | 09:21 | 16:26 |
挖仔尾 Waziwei | 06:47 | 06:59 | 09:22 | 16:27 |
埤頭里 Pitou Village | 06:48 | 06:59 | 09:23 | 16:28 |
公田 Gongtian | 06:48 | 07:00 | 09:24 | 16:29 |
田心 Tianxin(Shihsanhang Museum) | 06:49 | 07:01 | 09:25 | 16:30 |
八里行政中心(十三行博物館) Bali District Administration Center(Shisanhung Museum) | 06:50 | 07:01 | 09:25 | 16:30 |
山海觀 Shanhaiguan | 06:50 | 07:02 | 09:26 | 16:31 |
中廣公司 Broadcasting Corporation Of China | 06:50 | 07:02 | 09:26 | 16:31 |
八里國小 Bali Elementary School | 06:51 | 07:03 | 09:27 | 16:32 |
八里服務站 Bali Service Sta. | 06:51 | 07:04 | 09:28 | 16:33 |
八里區農會 Bali District Farmers' Association | 06:52 | 07:04 | 09:28 | 16:33 |
舊城里 Jioucheng Village | 06:52 | 07:05 | 09:29 | 16:34 |
八里 Bali | 06:53 | 07:05 | 09:29 | 16:34 |
土地公廟 Tudigong Temple | 06:53 | 07:06 | 09:30 | 16:35 |
廈竹圍 Xiazhuwei | 06:54 | 07:07 | 09:31 | 16:36 |
八仙橋頭 Baxian Bridge | 06:55 | 07:08 | 09:32 | 16:37 |
八仙樂園 Amusement Park | 06:55 | 07:09 | 09:33 | 16:38 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
捷運淡水站 Mrt Tamsui Station | 06:10 | 08:45 | 15:50 |
運動公園 Sports Park | 06:11 | 08:46 | 15:51 |
外竿蓁林 Waiganzhenlin | 06:12 | 08:47 | 15:52 |
竿蓁林 Ganzhenlin | 06:13 | 08:49 | 15:54 |
輕軌紅樹林站 Lrt Hongshulin Sta. | 06:14 | 08:50 | 15:55 |
捷運紅樹林站 Mrt Hongshulin Sta. | 06:15 | 08:51 | 15:56 |
八勢里 Bashi Village | 06:16 | 08:52 | 15:57 |
竹圍國小 Zhuwei Elementary School | 06:16 | 08:53 | 15:58 |
安老所 Nursing Home | 06:18 | 08:55 | 16:00 |
馬偕醫院 Mackay Memorial Hospital | 06:19 | 08:56 | 16:01 |
捷運竹圍站 Mrt Zhuwei Sta. | 06:20 | 08:58 | 16:03 |
許厝 Xucuo | 06:21 | 08:59 | 16:04 |
關渡大橋 Guandu Bridge | 06:23 | 09:02 | 16:07 |
艋舺橋 Mengjia Bridge | 06:23 | 09:03 | 16:08 |
大福社區 Dafu Community | 06:24 | 09:03 | 16:08 |
龍形 Longxing | 06:24 | 09:04 | 16:09 |
聖心女中 Sacred Heart Girls High School | 06:25 | 09:05 | 16:10 |
張厝 Zhangcuo | 06:27 | 09:07 | 16:12 |
烏山頭 Wushantou | 06:27 | 09:08 | 16:13 |
聖心別墅 Shengxin Villa | 06:28 | 09:09 | 16:14 |
米倉國小一 Micang Elementary School I | 06:29 | 09:09 | 16:14 |
米倉國小 Micang Junior School | 06:29 | 09:10 | 16:15 |
觀音路口 Guanyin Rd. Entrance | 06:30 | 09:11 | 16:16 |
米倉里 Micang Village | 06:31 | 09:13 | 16:18 |
水雲山莊 Shuiyun Shanzhuang | 06:32 | 09:14 | 16:19 |
渡船頭 Ferryboats' Dock | 06:33 | 09:15 | 16:20 |
下街仔 Xiajie Zai | 06:34 | 09:16 | 16:21 |
西門 Ximen | 06:35 | 09:17 | 16:22 |
乙天宮 Yitian Temple | 06:36 | 09:18 | 16:23 |
大崁里 Dakan Village | 06:36 | 09:19 | 16:24 |
安老院 Senior Citizens Home | 06:37 | 09:20 | 16:25 |
大崁國小 Dakan Elementary School | 06:37 | 09:20 | 16:25 |
大竹圍 Dazhuwei | 06:38 | 09:21 | 16:26 |
挖仔尾 Waziwei | 06:39 | 09:22 | 16:27 |
埤頭里 Pitou Village | 06:39 | 09:23 | 16:28 |
公田 Gongtian | 06:40 | 09:24 | 16:29 |
田心 Tianxin(Shihsanhang Museum) | 06:40 | 09:25 | 16:30 |
八里行政中心(十三行博物館) Bali District Administration Center(Shisanhung Museum) | 06:41 | 09:25 | 16:30 |
山海觀 Shanhaiguan | 06:41 | 09:26 | 16:31 |
中廣公司 Broadcasting Corporation Of China | 06:42 | 09:26 | 16:31 |
八里國小 Bali Elementary School | 06:42 | 09:27 | 16:32 |
八里服務站 Bali Service Sta. | 06:43 | 09:28 | 16:33 |
八里區農會 Bali District Farmers' Association | 06:43 | 09:28 | 16:33 |
舊城里 Jioucheng Village | 06:44 | 09:29 | 16:34 |
八里 Bali | 06:44 | 09:29 | 16:34 |
土地公廟 Tudigong Temple | 06:45 | 09:30 | 16:35 |
廈竹圍 Xiazhuwei | 06:45 | 09:31 | 16:36 |
八仙橋頭 Baxian Bridge | 06:46 | 09:32 | 16:37 |
八仙樂園 Amusement Park | 06:46 | 09:33 | 16:38 |
Tamshui Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 878 (八仙樂園 Amusement Park)
The Tamshui Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 878 route, 八仙樂園 Amusement Park, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 淡水商工 National Tamsui Vocational High School station to 八仙樂園 Amusement Park station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tamshui Bus Co., Ltd. schedule. We update the schedule of 878, from 淡水商工 National Tamsui Vocational High School to 八仙樂園 Amusement Park, daily at midnight.