88
88 - בן גוריון/העצמאות→בית ספר הרצל רעות/א.ל.זיסו Schedule
Sunday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
בן גוריון/העצמאות | 07:40 |
שד. ח''ן/בני ברית | 07:41 |
כנפי נשרים/נתן אלתרמן | 07:44 |
כנפי נשרים/משה שמיר | 07:45 |
כנפי נשרים/האילנות | 07:47 |
כנפי נשרים/איגרת תימן | 07:48 |
כנפי נשרים/מגן דוד | 07:49 |
מגן דוד מזרח | 07:50 |
מגן דוד צפון | 07:51 |
אילנות/הנעורים | 07:56 |
האילנות/הבוסתן | 07:57 |
אליהו גולומב/כיבוש העבודה | 08:00 |
הדר/קפלנסקי | 08:02 |
הדר/י.ל. ברוך | 08:02 |
מגן דוד אדום/סוקולוב | 08:04 |
דרך ירושלים/יגאל אלון | 08:05 |
הר המוריה/הר סיני | 08:07 |
הר נבו/הר סיני | 08:08 |
בית ספר הרצל רעות/א.ל.זיסו | 08:10 |
Metropoline Bus schedule - 88 (בן גוריון/העצמאות→בית ספר הרצל רעות/א.ל.זיסו)
The Metropoline Bus schedule for the 88 route, בן גוריון/העצמאות→בית ספר הרצל רעות/א.ל.זיסו, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from בן גוריון/העצמאות station to בית ספר הרצל רעות/א.ל.זיסו station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Metropoline schedule.