88 - Hans-Warsch-Platz Schedule
Sunday, Thursday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freibad Willersinn | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 19:31 |
Froschlache | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 |
Hollergärten | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 |
Mannheimer Tor | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 |
Hans-Warsch-Platz | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 |
Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) bus schedule - 88 (Hans-Warsch-Platz)
The Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) bus schedule for the 88 route, Hans-Warsch-Platz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Freibad Willersinn station to Hans-Warsch-Platz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) schedule. We update the schedule of 88, from Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim to Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim, daily at midnight.