881 - Terminal Laranjeiras / Civit II - Circular Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avenida Eldes Scherrer Souza, 663 | 05:21 | 05:51 | 06:21 | 07:01 | 07:41 | 08:21 | 09:01 | 10:41 | 11:21 | 12:01 | 12:51 | 13:41 | 14:31 | 15:21 | 16:01 | 16:36 | 17:21 | 18:11 | 18:51 | 19:31 | 21:01 | 21:31 | 22:11 |
Corredor Exclusivo - Sentido Jacaraípe | 05:22 | 05:52 | 06:22 | 07:02 | 07:42 | 08:22 | 09:02 | 10:42 | 11:22 | 12:02 | 12:52 | 13:42 | 14:32 | 15:22 | 16:02 | 16:37 | 17:22 | 18:12 | 18:52 | 19:32 | 21:02 | 21:32 | 22:12 |
Corredor Exclusivo - Sentido Jacaraípe | 05:23 | 05:53 | 06:23 | 07:04 | 07:44 | 08:24 | 09:04 | 10:43 | 11:23 | 12:03 | 12:53 | 13:43 | 14:33 | 15:24 | 16:04 | 16:39 | 17:24 | 18:14 | 18:54 | 19:34 | 21:03 | 21:33 | 22:13 |
Corredor Exclusivo - Sentido Jacaraípe | 05:24 | 05:54 | 06:24 | 07:05 | 07:45 | 08:25 | 09:05 | 10:44 | 11:24 | 12:04 | 12:54 | 13:44 | 14:34 | 15:25 | 16:05 | 16:40 | 17:25 | 18:15 | 18:55 | 19:35 | 21:04 | 21:34 | 22:14 |
Avenida Talma Rodrigues Ribeiro, 1692 | 05:25 | 05:55 | 06:25 | 07:07 | 07:47 | 08:27 | 09:07 | 10:45 | 11:25 | 12:05 | 12:55 | 13:45 | 14:35 | 15:27 | 16:07 | 16:42 | 17:27 | 18:17 | 18:57 | 19:37 | 21:05 | 21:35 | 22:15 |
Autoglass | 05:26 | 05:56 | 06:26 | 07:08 | 07:48 | 08:28 | 09:08 | 10:46 | 11:26 | 12:06 | 12:56 | 13:46 | 14:36 | 15:28 | 16:08 | 16:43 | 17:28 | 18:18 | 18:58 | 19:38 | 21:06 | 21:36 | 22:15 |
Wine.Com.Br | 05:27 | 05:57 | 06:27 | 07:09 | 07:49 | 08:29 | 09:09 | 10:48 | 11:28 | 12:08 | 12:58 | 13:48 | 14:38 | 15:29 | 16:09 | 16:44 | 17:29 | 18:19 | 18:59 | 19:39 | 21:07 | 21:37 | 22:16 |
Rua Comendador Alcídes Simão Helou, 645-711 | 05:28 | 05:58 | 06:28 | 07:10 | 07:50 | 08:30 | 09:10 | 10:49 | 11:29 | 12:09 | 12:59 | 13:49 | 14:39 | 15:30 | 16:10 | 16:45 | 17:30 | 18:20 | 19:00 | 19:40 | 21:08 | 21:38 | 22:17 |
Rua Comendador Alcídes Simão Helou, 646-712 | 05:29 | 05:59 | 06:29 | 07:11 | 07:51 | 08:31 | 09:11 | 10:49 | 11:29 | 12:09 | 12:59 | 13:49 | 14:39 | 15:31 | 16:11 | 16:46 | 17:31 | 18:21 | 19:01 | 19:41 | 21:09 | 21:39 | 22:18 |
Civit II | 05:30 | 06:00 | 06:30 | 07:13 | 07:53 | 08:33 | 09:13 | 10:50 | 11:30 | 12:10 | 13:00 | 13:50 | 14:40 | 15:33 | 16:13 | 16:48 | 17:33 | 18:23 | 19:03 | 19:43 | 21:10 | 21:40 | 22:19 |
Rua Seis, 1599 | 05:31 | 06:01 | 06:31 | 07:14 | 07:54 | 08:34 | 09:14 | 10:51 | 11:31 | 12:11 | 13:01 | 13:51 | 14:41 | 15:34 | 16:14 | 16:49 | 17:34 | 18:24 | 19:04 | 19:44 | 21:11 | 21:41 | 22:20 |
Rua Comendador Alcídes Simão Helou, 646-712 | 05:31 | 06:01 | 06:31 | 07:15 | 07:55 | 08:35 | 09:15 | 10:52 | 11:32 | 12:12 | 13:02 | 13:52 | 14:42 | 15:35 | 16:15 | 16:50 | 17:35 | 18:25 | 19:05 | 19:45 | 21:11 | 21:41 | 22:20 |
Administração E Depósito Wine | 05:32 | 06:02 | 06:32 | 07:16 | 07:56 | 08:36 | 09:16 | 10:53 | 11:33 | 12:13 | 13:03 | 13:53 | 14:43 | 15:36 | 16:16 | 16:51 | 17:36 | 18:26 | 19:06 | 19:46 | 21:12 | 21:42 | 22:21 |
Avenida Talma Rodrigues Ribeiro, 459-389 | 05:33 | 06:03 | 06:33 | 07:17 | 07:57 | 08:37 | 09:17 | 10:54 | 11:34 | 12:14 | 13:04 | 13:54 | 14:44 | 15:37 | 16:17 | 16:52 | 17:37 | 18:27 | 19:07 | 19:47 | 21:13 | 21:43 | 22:22 |
Avenida Talma Rodrigues Ribeiro, 263-303 | 05:34 | 06:04 | 06:34 | 07:18 | 07:58 | 08:38 | 09:18 | 10:55 | 11:35 | 12:15 | 13:05 | 13:55 | 14:45 | 15:38 | 16:18 | 16:53 | 17:38 | 18:28 | 19:08 | 19:48 | 21:14 | 21:44 | 22:23 |
Biancogres | 05:34 | 06:04 | 06:34 | 07:19 | 07:59 | 08:39 | 09:19 | 10:56 | 11:36 | 12:16 | 13:06 | 13:56 | 14:46 | 15:39 | 16:19 | 16:54 | 17:39 | 18:29 | 19:09 | 19:49 | 21:14 | 21:44 | 22:23 |
Avenida Civit, 1112 | 05:35 | 06:05 | 06:35 | 07:20 | 08:00 | 08:40 | 09:20 | 10:57 | 11:37 | 12:17 | 13:07 | 13:57 | 14:47 | 15:40 | 16:20 | 16:55 | 17:40 | 18:30 | 19:10 | 19:50 | 21:15 | 21:45 | 22:24 |
Avenida Civit, 1380 | 05:36 | 06:06 | 06:36 | 07:21 | 08:01 | 08:41 | 09:21 | 10:57 | 11:37 | 12:17 | 13:07 | 13:57 | 14:47 | 15:41 | 16:21 | 16:56 | 17:41 | 18:31 | 19:11 | 19:51 | 21:16 | 21:46 | 22:25 |
Rua Holdercim, 15 | 05:37 | 06:07 | 06:37 | 07:22 | 08:02 | 08:42 | 09:22 | 10:59 | 11:39 | 12:19 | 13:09 | 13:59 | 14:49 | 15:42 | 16:22 | 16:57 | 17:42 | 18:32 | 19:12 | 19:52 | 21:17 | 21:47 | 22:26 |
Rua Holdercim 1263 | 05:38 | 06:08 | 06:38 | 07:23 | 08:03 | 08:43 | 09:23 | 10:59 | 11:39 | 12:19 | 13:09 | 13:59 | 14:49 | 15:43 | 16:23 | 16:58 | 17:43 | 18:33 | 19:13 | 19:53 | 21:18 | 21:48 | 22:26 |
Avenida Eldes Scherrer Souza | Hospital Metropolitano | 05:38 | 06:08 | 06:38 | 07:24 | 08:04 | 08:44 | 09:24 | 11:00 | 11:40 | 12:20 | 13:10 | 14:00 | 14:50 | 15:44 | 16:24 | 16:59 | 17:44 | 18:34 | 19:14 | 19:54 | 21:18 | 21:48 | 22:27 |
Avenida Eldes Scherrer Souza, 1497-1519 | 05:39 | 06:09 | 06:39 | 07:24 | 08:04 | 08:44 | 09:24 | 11:00 | 11:40 | 12:20 | 13:10 | 14:00 | 14:50 | 15:44 | 16:24 | 16:59 | 17:44 | 18:34 | 19:14 | 19:54 | 21:19 | 21:49 | 22:27 |
Terminal Laranjeiras | 05:20 | 05:50 | 06:20 | 07:00 | 07:40 | 08:20 | 09:00 | 10:40 | 11:20 | 12:00 | 12:50 | 13:40 | 14:30 | 15:20 | 16:00 | 16:35 | 17:20 | 18:10 | 18:50 | 19:30 | 21:00 | 21:30 | 22:10 |
CETURB-ES bus schedule - 881 (Terminal Laranjeiras / Civit II - Circular)
The CETURB-ES bus schedule for the 881 route, Terminal Laranjeiras / Civit II - Circular, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Laranjeiras station to Terminal Laranjeiras station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CETURB-ES schedule.