884 - Terminal Laranjeiras Schedule
Departure from Caminho Do Mar
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
04:40 | 05:00 |
04:55 | 06:00 |
05:10 | 07:00 |
05:25 | 08:00 |
05:40 | 09:00 |
05:55 | 10:00 |
06:10 | 11:00 |
06:25 | 12:00 |
06:40 | 13:00 |
06:55 | 14:00 |
07:12 | 15:00 |
07:29 | 16:00 |
07:47 | 17:00 |
08:05 | 18:00 |
08:30 | 19:00 |
09:00 | 20:00 |
09:30 | 21:00 |
10:00 | - |
10:30 | - |
10:55 | - |
11:20 | - |
11:40 | - |
12:00 | - |
12:20 | - |
12:40 | - |
13:05 | - |
13:30 | - |
14:00 | - |
14:30 | - |
15:00 | - |
15:30 | - |
16:00 | - |
16:25 | - |
16:35 | - |
16:45 | - |
16:55 | - |
17:15 | - |
17:35 | - |
17:56 | - |
18:21 | - |
18:46 | - |
19:10 | - |
19:35 | - |
20:00 | - |
20:30 | - |
21:00 | - |
21:30 | - |
CETURB-ES bus schedule - 884 (Terminal Laranjeiras)
The CETURB-ES bus schedule for the 884 route, Terminal Laranjeiras, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Caminho Do Mar station to Terminal Laranjeiras station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CETURB-ES schedule.