889 - 平田 Ping Tin Schedule
Sunday, Wednesday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
沙田馬場 Sha Tin Racecourse | 18:00 | 18:10 |
天馬苑 Tin MA Court | 18:11 | 18:21 |
龍翔官立中學 Lung Cheung Government Secondary School | 18:14 | 18:24 |
黃大仙站 Wong Tai Sin Station | 18:15 | 18:25 |
沙田坳道 Shatin Pass Road | 18:18 | 18:28 |
大有街 Tai Yau Street | 18:21 | 18:31 |
彩虹轉車站-金碧樓 Choi Hung Bbi - Kam Pik House | 18:25 | 18:35 |
啟業邨 Kai Yip Estate | 18:30 | 18:40 |
九龍灣站 Kowloon Bay Station | 18:34 | 18:44 |
牛頭角下邨 Lower Ngau Tau Kok Estate | 18:37 | 18:47 |
觀塘道休憩處 Kwun Tong Road Sitting-Out Area | 18:40 | 18:50 |
觀塘市中心 Kwun Tong Town Centre | 18:44 | 18:54 |
觀塘游泳池 Kwun Tong Swimming Pool | 18:48 | 18:58 |
藍田站 Lam Tin Station | 18:51 | 19:01 |
聖安當女書院 St. Antonius Girls' College | 18:57 | 19:07 |
油塘邨 Yau Tong Estate | 18:58 | 19:08 |
高怡邨 Ko Yee Estate | 19:00 | 19:10 |
高俊苑 Ko Chun Court | 19:01 | 19:11 |
金栢閣 Kam Pak House | 19:05 | 19:15 |
龍栢閣 Lung Pak House | 19:06 | 19:16 |
康雅苑 Hong Nga Court | 19:07 | 19:17 |
德康樓 Tak Hong House | 19:10 | 19:20 |
德敬樓 Tak King House | 19:12 | 19:22 |
康逸苑 Hong Yat Court | 19:14 | 19:24 |
藍田綜合大樓 Lam Tin Complex | 19:15 | 19:25 |
平真樓 Ping Chun House | 19:17 | 19:27 |
平田總站 Ping Tin Bus Terminus | 19:19 | 19:29 |
KMB Bus schedule - 889 (平田 Ping Tin)
The KMB Bus schedule for the 889 route, 平田 Ping Tin, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 沙田馬場 Sha Tin Racecourse station to 平田總站 Ping Tin Bus Terminus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB schedule.