89 - Flekkefjord Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Hauge I Dalane | 06:32 | 10:47 | 14:20 |
Åmot | 06:33 | 10:48 | 14:21 |
Vatnaskaret | 06:35 | 10:51 | 14:24 |
Jøssingfjord | 06:38 | 10:54 | 14:27 |
Åna-Sira | 06:43 | 10:59 | 14:32 |
Sletta | 06:44 | 10:59 | 14:32 |
Bergan Kryss | 06:45 | 11:01 | 14:34 |
Åna Sira Skole | 06:47 | - | - |
Roligheten | 06:49 | - | - |
Østebø Brufjell | 06:51 | - | - |
Åna Sira Skole | 06:53 | - | - |
Åsnes | 06:55 | 11:03 | 14:36 |
Kvanvik | 06:59 | 11:06 | 14:39 |
Midtfjellse | 07:02 | 11:09 | 14:42 |
Svegeskogen | 07:06 | 11:13 | 14:46 |
Svege | 07:07 | 11:14 | 14:47 |
Wahlsodden | 07:09 | 11:16 | 14:49 |
Parken | 07:12 | 11:18 | 14:51 |
Sykehuset | 07:14 | 11:19 | - |
Flekkefjord Rutebilstasjon | 07:15 | 11:20 | 14:52 |
Kolumbus bus schedule - 89 (Flekkefjord)
The Kolumbus bus schedule for the 89 route, Flekkefjord, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hauge I Dalane station to Flekkefjord Rutebilstasjon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kolumbus schedule.