8915 - Grabow(Lüchow) Freie Schule Wendland Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Leisten(Schnega) Ort | 06:48 |
Schnega-Billerbeck Feuerwehr | 06:52 |
Clenze-Kassau Clenzer Straße | 07:02 |
Bösen(Clenze) Ort | 07:06 |
Bussau Ort | 07:13 |
Granstedt(Clenze) Ort | 07:15 |
Bausen Ort | 07:17 |
Prießeck | 07:19 |
Dommatzen Ort | 07:26 |
Groß Gaddau | 07:31 |
Klein Gaddau Ort | 07:32 |
Salderatzen | 07:33 |
Zebelin Ort | 07:35 |
Marlin | 07:37 |
Grabow(Lüchow) Freie Schule Wendland | 07:46 |
Lüchow-Schmarsauer Eisenbahn bus schedule - 8915 (Grabow(Lüchow) Freie Schule Wendland)
The Lüchow-Schmarsauer Eisenbahn bus schedule for the 8915 route, Grabow(Lüchow) Freie Schule Wendland, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Leisten(Schnega) Ort station to Grabow(Lüchow) Freie Schule Wendland station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lüchow-Schmarsauer Eisenbahn schedule.