898 - Tautendorf/Neupölla Feuerwehr Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Horn Hauptplatz | 13:39 | - |
Horn Mittelschule | 13:41 | - |
Horn Volksschule/Ahs | 13:42 | - |
Horn Stephanskirche | 13:45 | - |
Horn am Mittersteig | 13:46 | - |
Burgerwiesen Ort | 13:50 | - |
Altenburg/Horn Friedhof | 13:52 | - |
Altenburg/Horn Stift | 13:53 | 16:23 |
Fuglau Ort | 13:57 | 16:27 |
Gobelsdorf Landesstraße | 13:59 | 16:29 |
Feinfeld Kapelle | 14:01 | 16:31 |
Greillenstein Gemeindeamt | 14:03 | 16:33 |
Röhrenbach Kapelle | 14:04 | 16:34 |
Röhrenbach Dorfstraße | 14:05 | 16:35 |
Röhrenbach Volksschule | 14:06 | 16:36 |
Winkl/Röhrenbach Abzw. Tautendorf | 14:08 | 16:38 |
Tautendorf/Neupölla Feuerwehr | 14:10 | 16:40 |
Österreichische Postbus AG bus schedule - 898 (Tautendorf/Neupölla Feuerwehr)
The Österreichische Postbus AG bus schedule for the 898 route, Tautendorf/Neupölla Feuerwehr, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Horn Hauptplatz station to Tautendorf/Neupölla Feuerwehr station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Österreichische Postbus AG schedule. We update the schedule of 898, from Gemeinde Altenburg to Gemeinde Röhrenbach, daily at midnight.