898 - Horn Hauptplatz Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Tautendorf/Neupölla Feuerwehr | 06:52 |
Winkl/Röhrenbach Abzw. Tautendorf | 06:54 |
Röhrenbach Volksschule | 06:56 |
Röhrenbach Dorfstraße | 06:57 |
Röhrenbach Kapelle | 06:58 |
Greillenstein Gemeindeamt | 06:59 |
Feinfeld Kapelle | 07:01 |
Gobelsdorf Landesstraße | 07:03 |
Fuglau Ort | 07:05 |
Altenburg/Horn Stift | 07:09 |
Altenburg/Horn Friedhof | 07:10 |
Burgerwiesen Ort | 07:12 |
Horn am Mittersteig | 07:16 |
Horn Stephanskirche | 07:17 |
Horn Mittelschule | 07:18 |
Horn Volksschule/Ahs | 07:19 |
Horn Robert-Hamerling-Straße | 07:22 |
Horn Hauptplatz | 07:24 |
Österreichische Postbus AG bus schedule - 898 (Horn Hauptplatz)
The Österreichische Postbus AG bus schedule for the 898 route, Horn Hauptplatz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tautendorf/Neupölla Feuerwehr station to Horn Hauptplatz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Österreichische Postbus AG schedule. We update the schedule of 898, from Gemeinde Röhrenbach to Gemeinde Horn, daily at midnight.