9
9 - Belgrade Rue Delhaye→Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai C Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Belgrade Rue Delhaye | 07:39 |
Belgrade Rue Deneumoustier | 07:40 |
Belgrade Village | 07:42 |
Belgrade Place Borlée | 07:43 |
Belgrade Rue Laide Coupe | 07:44 |
Namur Rue Salzinnes-Les-Moulins | 07:46 |
Namur Pn D'Hastedon | 07:48 |
Namur Omalius | 07:50 |
Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai C | 07:51 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule - 9 (Belgrade Rue Delhaye→Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai C)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule for the 9 route, Belgrade Rue Delhaye→Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai C, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Belgrade Rue Delhaye station to Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai C station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.
9 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 9 Schedule - Flawinne Quatre Seigneurs→Jambes Amée Terminus
- 9 Schedule - Flawinne Quatre Seigneurs→Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai C
- 9 Schedule - Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai B→Flawinne Quatre Seigneurs
- 9 Schedule - Jambes Amée Terminus→Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai B
- 9 Schedule - Floriffoux Eglise→Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai C
- 9 Schedule - Floriffoux Eglise→Jambes Amée Terminus
- 9 Schedule - Namur Rue De La Tour→Flawinne Quatre Seigneurs
- 9 Schedule - Jambes Amée Terminus→Floriffoux Eglise
- 9 Schedule - Flawinne Quatre Seigneurs→Namur Place D'Armes
- 9 Schedule - Namur Rue De La Tour→Floriffoux Eglise
- 9 Schedule - Jambes Amée Terminus→Flawinne Quatre Seigneurs
- 9 Schedule - Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai B→Floriffoux Eglise