9 - Hornu Cité Lionel→Dour Trichères Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hornu Cité Lionel | 16:05 |
Boussu Verrerie | 16:07 |
Boussu Route De Mons | 16:08 |
Boussu Place | 16:10 |
Boussu Route De Valenciennes | 16:11 |
Boussu Route De Dour | 16:12 |
Boussu-Bois Station | 16:14 |
Boussu-Bois Vedette | 16:15 |
Boussu-Bois St-Mathieu | 16:17 |
Boussu-Bois Rue Ferrer | 16:18 |
Boussu-Bois Temple | 16:19 |
Dour Rue Aimeries | 16:21 |
Dour Rue Masson | 16:22 |
Dour Trichères | 16:23 |
TEC Hainaut bus schedule - 9 (Hornu Cité Lionel→Dour Trichères)
The TEC Hainaut bus schedule for the 9 route, Hornu Cité Lionel→Dour Trichères, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hornu Cité Lionel station to Dour Trichères station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule.