9 - Iolo Via Castruccio Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
San Giusto | Tobbiana | Per Iolo 1 | Per Iolo 3 | Manzoni 1 | Salvatorelli 1 | Iolo Via Castruccio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:13 | 06:15 | 06:17 | 06:19 | 06:20 | 06:23 | 06:25 |
06:40 | 06:41 | 06:42 | 06:43 | 06:44 | 06:44 | 06:45 |
07:20 | 07:21 | 07:22 | 07:23 | 07:24 | 07:24 | 07:25 |
08:00 | 08:01 | 08:02 | 08:03 | 08:04 | 08:04 | 08:05 |
08:40 | 08:41 | 08:42 | 08:43 | 08:44 | 08:44 | 08:45 |
09:20 | 09:21 | 09:22 | 09:23 | 09:24 | 09:24 | 09:25 |
10:00 | 10:01 | 10:02 | 10:03 | 10:04 | 10:04 | 10:05 |
10:40 | 10:41 | 10:42 | 10:43 | 10:44 | 10:44 | 10:45 |
11:20 | 11:21 | 11:22 | 11:23 | 11:24 | 11:24 | 11:25 |
12:00 | 12:01 | 12:02 | 12:03 | 12:04 | 12:04 | 12:05 |
12:40 | 12:41 | 12:42 | 12:43 | 12:44 | 12:44 | 12:45 |
13:20 | 13:21 | 13:22 | 13:23 | 13:24 | 13:24 | 13:25 |
14:00 | 14:01 | 14:02 | 14:03 | 14:04 | 14:04 | 14:05 |
14:40 | 14:41 | 14:42 | 14:43 | 14:44 | 14:44 | 14:45 |
15:20 | 15:21 | 15:22 | 15:23 | 15:24 | 15:24 | 15:25 |
16:00 | 16:01 | 16:02 | 16:03 | 16:04 | 16:04 | 16:05 |
16:40 | 16:41 | 16:42 | 16:43 | 16:44 | 16:44 | 16:45 |
17:20 | 17:21 | 17:22 | 17:23 | 17:24 | 17:24 | 17:25 |
18:00 | 18:01 | 18:02 | 18:03 | 18:04 | 18:04 | 18:05 |
18:40 | 18:41 | 18:42 | 18:43 | 18:44 | 18:44 | 18:45 |
19:20 | 19:21 | 19:22 | 19:23 | 19:24 | 19:24 | 19:25 |
20:00 | 20:01 | 20:02 | 20:03 | 20:04 | 20:04 | 20:05 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prato Stazione FS | 07:00 | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 |
Via Martini | 07:01 | 09:01 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 17:01 | 19:01 |
Via Pomeria | 07:02 | 09:02 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 | 17:02 | 19:02 |
Pomeria 3 | 07:03 | 09:03 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:03 | 17:03 | 19:03 |
Via Pomeria Frascati | 07:04 | 09:04 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 | 17:04 | 19:04 |
Roma 1 | 07:04 | 09:04 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 | 17:04 | 19:04 |
Roma 3 | 07:05 | 09:05 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 15:05 | 17:05 | 19:05 |
Purgatorio | 07:09 | 09:09 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 | 19:09 |
Di Gello 1 | 07:09 | 09:09 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 | 19:09 |
Di Gello 3 | 07:11 | 09:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:11 | 17:11 | 19:11 |
Di San Giusto 3 | 07:12 | 09:12 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 | 17:12 | 19:12 |
Di San Giusto 5 | 07:13 | 09:13 | 11:13 | 13:13 | 15:13 | 17:13 | 19:13 |
Di San Giusto 7 | 07:14 | 09:14 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 15:14 | 17:14 | 19:14 |
Turchia | 07:16 | 09:16 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 15:16 | 17:16 | 19:16 |
Portella Della Ginestra | 07:17 | 09:17 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:17 | 17:17 | 19:17 |
San Giusto | 07:18 | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | 17:18 | 19:18 |
Tobbiana | 07:20 | 09:20 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:20 | 17:20 | 19:20 |
Per Iolo 1 | 07:21 | 09:21 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 17:21 | 19:21 |
Per Iolo 3 | 07:22 | 09:22 | 11:22 | 13:22 | 15:22 | 17:22 | 19:22 |
Manzoni 1 | 07:22 | 09:22 | 11:22 | 13:22 | 15:22 | 17:22 | 19:22 |
Salvatorelli 1 | 07:24 | 09:24 | 11:24 | 13:24 | 15:24 | 17:24 | 19:24 |
Iolo Via Castruccio | 07:25 | 09:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:25 | 17:25 | 19:25 |
Prato e provincia - Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 9 (Iolo Via Castruccio)
The Prato e provincia - Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 9 route, Iolo Via Castruccio, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Prato Stazione FS station to Iolo Via Castruccio station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Prato e provincia - Autolinee Toscane schedule.