90 - Ouffet Grand-Place→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ouffet Grand-Place | 16:28 |
Ouffet Rue Cuvelier | 16:29 |
Ouffet Athénée | 16:30 |
Ouffet Carrefour | 16:32 |
Ouffet Sentier De Maroye | 16:33 |
Vien Viegeay | 16:36 |
Vien Les Floxhes | 16:37 |
Vien Place Des Etangs | 16:38 |
Vien Rue De L'Ourthe | 16:38 |
Vien Carrière | 16:39 |
Vien Rue St-Roch | 16:40 |
Anthisnes Route De Vien | 16:40 |
Anthisnes Vieux Château | 16:41 |
Anthisnes Coupole | 16:42 |
Anthisnes Rue Falloise | 16:43 |
Hody Rue H. Fays | 16:45 |
Hody Rond-Point Kennedy | 16:46 |
Hody Route De Villers-Aux-Tours | 16:47 |
Villers-Aux-Tours Valuchamps | 16:48 |
Villers-Aux-Tours Route De Hestreux | 16:49 |
Villers-Aux-Tours Chemin De Targnon | 16:50 |
Limont Hestreux | 16:51 |
Limont Spineux | 16:53 |
Limont Rue Del Creu | 16:54 |
Tavier Tultay | 16:55 |
Limont Route De Nandrin | 16:56 |
Limont Chapelle | 16:57 |
Limont Route De Berleur | 16:57 |
Plainevaux Chemin De Hestreux | 17:01 |
Plainevaux Hout-Si-Plout | 17:02 |
Plainevaux Station | 17:02 |
Plainevaux La Vielle Auberge | 17:03 |
Plainevaux Route De Rotheux | 17:04 |
Plainevaux Grand-Route 90 | 17:05 |
Plainevaux Pharmacie | 17:06 |
Plainevaux Rue du Centre | 17:07 |
Plainevaux Carrefour | 17:08 |
Boncelles Route du Condroz 89 | 17:11 |
Boncelles Gonhy | 17:12 |
Boncelles Rue du Midi | 17:13 |
Boncelles Voie Offenbach | 17:14 |
Boncelles Maison Communale | 17:15 |
Boncelles Maison Communale | 17:15 |
Boncelles Eglise | 17:17 |
Boncelles Rue du Cornillon | 17:17 |
Ougree Allée du Beau Vivier | 17:18 |
Ougree Rue De La Rose | 17:19 |
Ougree Beau Site | 17:19 |
Sclessin Standard | 17:24 |
Sclessin Château | 17:24 |
Liege Val Benoît Université | 17:27 |
Liege Tunnel De Cointe | 17:28 |
Liege Place Général Leman | 17:29 |
Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C | 17:32 |
TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule - 90 (Ouffet Grand-Place→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C)
The TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule for the 90 route, Ouffet Grand-Place→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ouffet Grand-Place station to Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule. We update the schedule of 90, from Ouffet to Liège, daily at midnight.
90 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 90 Schedule - Plainevaux Pharmacie→Boncelles Maison Communale
- 90 Schedule - Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai D→Warzee Dépôt Tec
- 90 Schedule - Hody Rond-Point Kennedy→Ouffet Grand-Place
- 90 Schedule - Ocquier Eglise→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C
- 90 Schedule - Warzee Dépôt Tec→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C
- 90 Schedule - Ocquier Eglise→Warzee Dépôt Tec
- 90 Schedule - Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai D→Ouffet Grand-Place
- 90 Schedule - Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai D→Ocquier Eglise
- 90 Schedule - Ocquier Atelier Poncin→Boncelles Maison Communale
- 90 Schedule - Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai D→Ocquier Atelier Poncin
- 90 Schedule - Ouffet Grand-Place→Boncelles Maison Communale
- 90 Schedule - Boncelles Maison Communale→Warzee Dépôt Tec
- 90 Schedule - Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai D→Plainevaux Pharmacie
- 90 Schedule - Ocquier Eglise→Boncelles Maison Communale