90 - Liege Rue Darchis→Ocquier Atelier Poncin Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Liege Rue Darchis | 16:30 |
Liege Charlemagne | 16:32 |
Liege Avenue Blonden | 16:37 |
Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai D | 16:42 |
Liege Place Général Leman | 16:44 |
Liege Val Benoît Université | 16:45 |
Sclessin Château | 16:49 |
Sclessin Standard | 16:50 |
Ougree Beau Site | 16:56 |
Ougree Rue De La Rose | 16:57 |
Ougree Allée du Beau Vivier | 16:58 |
Boncelles Rue du Cornillon | 16:59 |
Boncelles Eglise | 17:01 |
Boncelles Maison Communale | 17:02 |
Boncelles Voie Offenbach | 17:03 |
Boncelles Rue du Midi | 17:05 |
Boncelles Gonhy | 17:05 |
Boncelles Carrefour | 17:06 |
Plainevaux Carrefour | 17:10 |
Plainevaux Rue du Centre | 17:11 |
Plainevaux Pharmacie | 17:12 |
Plainevaux Grand-Route 90 | 17:13 |
Plainevaux Route De Rotheux | 17:14 |
Plainevaux La Vielle Auberge | 17:14 |
Plainevaux Station | 17:15 |
Plainevaux Hout-Si-Plout | 17:16 |
Plainevaux Chemin De Hestreux | 17:17 |
Limont Route De Berleur | 17:20 |
Limont Chapelle | 17:21 |
Limont Route De Nandrin | 17:22 |
Tavier Tultay | 17:23 |
Limont Rue Del Creu | 17:25 |
Limont Spineux | 17:26 |
Limont Hestreux | 17:28 |
Villers-Aux-Tours Chemin De Targnon | 17:29 |
Villers-Aux-Tours Route De Hestreux | 17:30 |
Villers-Aux-Tours Valuchamps | 17:31 |
Hody Route De Villers-Aux-Tours | 17:32 |
Hody Rond-Point Kennedy | 17:33 |
Hody Rue H. Fays | 17:34 |
Anthisnes Rue Falloise | 17:35 |
Anthisnes Coupole | 17:36 |
Anthisnes Vieux Château | 17:36 |
Anthisnes Route De Vien | 17:37 |
Vien Rue St-Roch | 17:38 |
Vien Carrière | 17:38 |
Vien Rue De L'Ourthe | 17:39 |
Vien Place Des Etangs | 17:40 |
Vien Les Floxhes | 17:41 |
Vien Viegeay | 17:42 |
Ouffet Sentier De Maroye | 17:46 |
Ouffet Carrefour | 17:47 |
Ouffet Grand-Place | 17:48 |
Ouffet Route du Néblon | 17:51 |
Jenneret Rue du Village | 17:52 |
Amas Scierie | 17:56 |
Ocquier Eglise | 17:58 |
Ocquier Atelier Poncin | 17:59 |
TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule - 90 (Liege Rue Darchis→Ocquier Atelier Poncin)
The TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule for the 90 route, Liege Rue Darchis→Ocquier Atelier Poncin, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Liege Rue Darchis station to Ocquier Atelier Poncin station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule.
90 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 90 Schedule - Plainevaux Pharmacie→Boncelles Maison Communale
- 90 Schedule - Plainevaux Pharmacie→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C
- 90 Schedule - Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai D→Warzee Dépôt Tec
- 90 Schedule - Hody Rond-Point Kennedy→Ouffet Grand-Place
- 90 Schedule - Ocquier Eglise→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C
- 90 Schedule - Warzee Dépôt Tec→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C
- 90 Schedule - Liege Rue Darchis→Ocquier Eglise
- 90 Schedule - Ocquier Eglise→Warzee Dépôt Tec
- 90 Schedule - Ouffet Grand-Place→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C
- 90 Schedule - Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai D→Ouffet Grand-Place
- 90 Schedule - Ocquier Eglise→Liege Rue Darchis
- 90 Schedule - Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai D→Ocquier Eglise
- 90 Schedule - Ocquier Atelier Poncin→Boncelles Maison Communale
- 90 Schedule - Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai D→Ocquier Atelier Poncin
- 90 Schedule - Ouffet Grand-Place→Boncelles Maison Communale
- 90 Schedule - Liege Rue Darchis→Warzee Dépôt Tec
- 90 Schedule - Ouffet Grand-Place→Hody Rond-Point Kennedy
- 90 Schedule - Boncelles Maison Communale→Warzee Dépôt Tec
- 90 Schedule - Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai D→Plainevaux Pharmacie
- 90 Schedule - Ocquier Eglise→Boncelles Maison Communale