9005-42 - Sítio dos Francos Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Av. Inajar de Souza, 4400 | 17:30 | 18:10 | 18:50 |
Av. Inajar de Souza, 4770 | 17:32 | 18:12 | 18:52 |
Av. Inajar de Souza, 5680 | 17:33 | 18:13 | 18:53 |
Av. Inajar de Souza 5478 | 17:36 | 18:16 | 18:56 |
Av. Inajar de Souza, 5810 | 17:37 | 18:17 | 18:57 |
Av. Gen. Penha Brasil, 1932 | 17:39 | 18:19 | 18:59 |
Av. Gen. Penha Brasil, 2272 | 17:41 | 18:21 | 19:01 |
Av. Gen. Penha Brasil, 2225 | 17:41 | 18:21 | 19:01 |
Av. Gen. Penha Brasil, 2466 | 17:42 | 18:22 | 19:02 |
Rua A - Cond. Garça | 17:44 | 18:24 | 19:04 |
SPTrans bus schedule - 9005-42 (Sítio dos Francos)
The SPTrans bus schedule for the 9005-42 route, Sítio dos Francos, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Inajar de Souza, 4400 station to Rua A - Cond. Garça station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of 9005-42, from Cachoeirinha to Brasilândia, daily at midnight.