9016 - 台中車站Tra Taichung Station Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
四湖站Sihu | 07:00 | 08:00 | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:20 | 19:30 |
台西Taixi | 07:06 | 08:06 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:26 | 19:36 |
崙豐Lunfeng | 07:09 | 08:09 | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 14:08 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:29 | 19:39 |
麥寮Mailiao | 07:14 | 08:14 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 14:12 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:34 | 19:44 |
沙崙後站Shalunhou Station | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 14:15 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:37 | 19:47 |
橋頭Qiaotou | 07:19 | 08:19 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 14:17 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:39 | 19:49 |
豐榮站Fengrong | 07:23 | 08:23 | 09:13 | 10:12 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 14:20 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:43 | 19:53 |
大有Dayou | 07:26 | 08:26 | 09:16 | 10:15 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 14:23 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:46 | 19:56 |
崙背[台西]Lunbei | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:20 | 10:19 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 14:27 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:50 | 20:00 |
二崙Erlun | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:26 | 10:23 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 14:32 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:56 | 20:05 |
埔心Puxin | 07:40 | 08:40 | 09:30 | 10:27 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 14:36 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 19:00 | 20:08 |
西螺轉運站Xiluo Transit Station | 07:42 | 08:42 | 09:32 | 10:29 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 14:37 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 19:02 | 20:10 |
明道大學Mingdao University/Tel:05-5862018 | 07:50 | 08:50 | 09:40 | 10:36 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:45 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 19:10 | 20:16 |
朝馬(臺灣大道)Chaoma Station | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:13 | 11:06 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 15:15 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:43 | 20:44 |
臺灣大道文心路口Taiwan Boulevard-Wenxin Intersection | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:16 | 11:09 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 15:18 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 19:46 | 20:46 |
頂何厝Dinghecuo | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:18 | 11:11 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 15:20 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:49 | 20:48 |
科學博物館(廣三Sogo)National Museum Of Natural Science | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:20 | 11:13 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 15:22 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 19:51 | 20:49 |
民權路口Minquan Road Intersection | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:22 | 11:15 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 15:25 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:54 | 20:52 |
臺中教育大學National Taichung University Of Education | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:23 | 11:16 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 15:27 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 19:55 | 20:53 |
臺中州廳Taichung Prefectural Hall | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:26 | 11:19 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 15:30 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:58 | 20:55 |
臺中火車站Tra Taichung Station | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:27 | 11:20 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 15:32 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 | 20:00 | 20:57 |
台西客運Taisi Bus/台中客運Taichung Bus schedule - 9016 (台中車站Tra Taichung Station)
The 台西客運Taisi Bus/台中客運Taichung Bus schedule for the 9016 route, 台中車站Tra Taichung Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 四湖站Sihu station to 臺中火車站Tra Taichung Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 台西客運Taisi Bus/台中客運Taichung Bus schedule.