902 - Pritzwalk Bahnhof Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kyritz Friedhof | 05:02 | 06:02 | 07:02 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Kyritz Maxim-Gorki-Str. | 05:03 | 06:03 | 07:03 | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 |
Kyritz Finanzamt | 05:05 | 06:05 | 07:05 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 |
Kyritz, am Bürgerpark Bhf | 05:06 | 06:06 | 07:06 | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 |
Kyritz Finanzamt | - | 06:07 | - | 08:07 | - | 10:07 | - | 12:07 | - | 14:07 | - | 16:07 | - | 18:07 | - |
Kyritz Perleberger Str. | 05:07 | - | 07:07 | - | 09:07 | - | 11:07 | - | 13:07 | - | 15:07 | - | 17:07 | - | 19:07 |
Kyritz Lindenschule | 05:08 | - | 07:08 | - | 09:08 | - | 11:08 | - | 13:08 | - | 15:08 | - | 17:08 | - | 19:08 |
Kyritz Pritzwalker Str. | - | 06:09 | - | 08:09 | - | 10:09 | - | 12:09 | - | 14:09 | - | 16:09 | - | 18:09 | - |
Kyritz Baumarkt | - | 06:10 | - | 08:10 | - | 10:10 | - | 12:10 | - | 14:10 | - | 16:10 | - | 18:10 | - |
Kyritz Wolfswinkel | - | 06:11 | - | 08:11 | - | 10:11 | - | 12:11 | - | 14:11 | - | 16:11 | - | 18:11 | - |
Karlfriedrichshof B 103 | - | 06:12 | - | 08:12 | - | 10:12 | - | 12:12 | - | 14:12 | - | 16:12 | - | 18:12 | - |
Köhnsbau | 05:10 | - | 07:10 | - | 09:10 | - | 11:10 | - | 13:10 | - | 15:10 | - | 17:10 | - | 19:10 |
Mechow (Opr) B 5 | 05:12 | - | 07:12 | - | 09:12 | - | 11:12 | - | 13:12 | - | 15:12 | - | 17:12 | - | 19:12 |
Gantikow Ortsmitte | - | 06:15 | - | 08:15 | - | 10:15 | - | 12:15 | - | 14:15 | - | 16:15 | - | 18:15 | - |
Vehlow Ausbau | - | 06:17 | - | 08:17 | - | 10:17 | - | 12:17 | - | 14:17 | - | 16:17 | - | 18:17 | - |
Mechow (Opr) Ausbau | 05:13 | - | 07:13 | - | 09:13 | - | 11:13 | - | 13:13 | - | 15:13 | - | 17:13 | - | 19:13 |
Demerthin B 5 | 05:16 | - | 07:16 | - | 09:16 | - | 11:16 | - | 13:16 | - | 15:16 | - | 17:16 | - | 19:16 |
Demerthin Schule | 05:17 | - | 07:17 | - | 09:17 | - | 11:17 | - | 13:17 | - | 15:17 | - | 17:17 | - | 19:17 |
Gumtow Kirche | 05:21 | - | 07:21 | - | 09:21 | - | 11:21 | - | 13:21 | - | 15:21 | - | 17:21 | - | 19:21 |
Gumtow Bahnhof | 05:22 | - | 07:22 | - | 09:22 | - | 11:22 | - | 13:22 | - | 15:22 | - | 17:22 | - | 19:22 |
Vehlow am Anger | - | 06:19 | - | 08:19 | - | 10:19 | - | 12:19 | - | 14:19 | - | 16:19 | - | 18:19 | - |
Vehlow Schule | - | 06:20 | - | 08:20 | - | 10:20 | - | 12:20 | - | 14:20 | - | 16:20 | - | 18:20 | - |
Vehlow Kindergarten | - | 06:21 | - | 08:21 | - | 10:21 | - | 12:21 | - | 14:21 | - | 16:21 | - | 18:21 | - |
Heinshof | 05:23 | - | 07:23 | - | 09:23 | - | 11:23 | - | 13:23 | - | 15:23 | - | 17:23 | - | 19:23 |
Bärensprung II | 05:25 | - | 07:25 | - | 09:25 | - | 11:25 | - | 13:25 | - | 15:25 | - | 17:25 | - | 19:25 |
Bärensprung I | 05:26 | - | 07:26 | - | 09:26 | - | 11:26 | - | 13:26 | - | 15:26 | - | 17:26 | - | 19:26 |
Brüsenhagen Abzweig | - | 06:23 | - | 08:23 | - | 10:23 | - | 12:23 | - | 14:23 | - | 16:23 | - | 18:23 | - |
Brüsenhagen Dorf | - | - | - | 08:25 | - | - | - | 12:25 | - | - | - | 16:25 | - | - | - |
Kolrep Dorf | - | 06:25 | - | 08:29 | - | 10:25 | - | 12:29 | - | 14:25 | - | 16:29 | - | 18:25 | - |
Dannenwalde (Pr) Schwarz | 05:28 | - | 07:28 | - | 09:28 | - | 11:28 | - | 13:28 | - | 15:28 | - | 17:28 | - | 19:28 |
Dannenwalde (Pr) Dorf | 05:29 | - | 07:29 | - | 09:29 | - | 11:29 | - | 13:29 | - | 15:29 | - | 17:29 | - | 19:29 |
Dannenwalde (Pr) Gaststätte | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Friedheim Wendestelle | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13:35 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Breitenfeld | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14:34 | - | - | - | - | - |
Friedheim Dorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13:36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Dannenwalde (Pr) Gaststätte | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13:40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Dannenwalde (Pr) Neubau | 05:30 | - | 07:30 | - | 09:30 | - | 11:30 | - | 13:41 | - | 15:30 | - | 17:30 | - | 19:30 |
Schönebeck (Pr) Dorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13:48 | 14:38 | - | - | - | - | - |
Schönebeck (Pr) B 103 | 05:36 | 06:31 | 07:36 | 08:35 | 09:36 | 10:31 | 11:36 | 12:35 | 13:49 | 14:40 | 15:36 | 16:35 | 17:36 | 18:31 | 19:36 |
Schönebeck (Pr) Ausbau | 05:38 | 06:33 | 07:38 | 08:37 | 09:38 | 10:33 | 11:38 | 12:37 | 13:51 | 14:41 | 15:38 | 16:37 | 17:38 | 18:33 | 19:38 |
Seefeld (Pr) B 103 | 05:41 | 06:36 | 07:41 | 08:40 | 09:41 | 10:36 | 11:41 | 12:40 | 13:54 | 14:44 | 15:41 | 16:40 | 17:41 | 18:36 | 19:41 |
Seefeld (Pr) Dorf | 05:43 | 06:38 | 07:43 | 08:42 | 09:43 | 10:38 | 11:43 | 12:42 | 13:56 | 14:45 | 15:43 | 16:42 | 17:43 | 18:38 | 19:43 |
Buchholz (Pr) B 103 | 05:47 | 06:42 | 07:47 | 08:46 | 09:47 | 10:42 | 11:47 | 12:46 | 14:00 | 14:49 | 15:47 | 16:46 | 17:47 | 18:42 | 19:47 |
Pritzwalk Süd | 05:50 | 06:45 | 07:50 | 08:49 | 09:50 | 10:45 | 11:50 | 12:49 | 14:03 | 14:52 | 15:50 | 16:49 | 17:50 | 18:45 | 19:50 |
Pritzwalk Bahnhof | 05:53 | 06:48 | 07:53 | 08:52 | 09:53 | 10:48 | 11:53 | 12:52 | 14:06 | 14:55 | 15:53 | 16:52 | 17:53 | 18:48 | 19:53 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kyritz Friedhof | 09:02 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 | 17:02 |
Kyritz Maxim-Gorki-Str. | 09:03 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:03 | 17:03 |
Kyritz Finanzamt | 09:05 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 15:05 | 17:05 |
Kyritz, am Bürgerpark Bhf | 09:06 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 15:06 | 17:06 |
Kyritz Perleberger Str. | 09:07 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 15:07 | 17:07 |
Kyritz Lindenschule | 09:08 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:08 | 17:08 |
Köhnsbau | 09:09 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 |
Mechow (Opr) B 5 | 09:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:11 | 17:11 |
Mechow (Opr) Ausbau | 09:12 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 | 17:12 |
Demerthin B 5 | 09:14 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 15:14 | 17:14 |
Demerthin Schule | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 15:15 | 17:15 |
Gumtow Kirche | 09:19 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 17:19 |
Gumtow Bahnhof | 09:20 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:20 | 17:20 |
Heinshof | 09:21 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 17:21 |
Bärensprung II | 09:23 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 15:23 | 17:23 |
Bärensprung I | 09:24 | 11:24 | 13:24 | 15:24 | 17:24 |
Dannenwalde (Pr) Schwarz | 09:26 | 11:26 | 13:26 | 15:26 | 17:26 |
Dannenwalde (Pr) Dorf | 09:27 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 15:27 | 17:27 |
Dannenwalde (Pr) Neubau | 09:28 | 11:28 | 13:28 | 15:28 | 17:28 |
Schönebeck (Pr) B 103 | 09:34 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 15:34 | 17:34 |
Schönebeck (Pr) Ausbau | 09:36 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 15:36 | 17:36 |
Seefeld (Pr) B 103 | 09:39 | 11:39 | 13:39 | 15:39 | 17:39 |
Seefeld (Pr) Dorf | 09:40 | 11:40 | 13:40 | 15:40 | 17:40 |
Buchholz (Pr) B 103 | 09:44 | 11:44 | 13:44 | 15:44 | 17:44 |
Pritzwalk Bahnhof | 09:49 | 11:49 | 13:49 | 15:49 | 17:49 |
VBB bus schedule - 902 (Pritzwalk Bahnhof)
The VBB bus schedule for the 902 route, Pritzwalk Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kyritz Friedhof station to Pritzwalk Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date VBB schedule. We update the schedule of 902, from Ostprignitz-Ruppin to Pritzwalk, daily at midnight.