902 - Pritzwalk Gymnasium Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Kyritz Friedhof | 06:38 |
Kyritz Maxim-Gorki-Str. | 06:39 |
Kyritz Finanzamt | 06:41 |
Kyritz, am Bürgerpark Bhf | 06:42 |
Kyritz Perleberger Str. | 06:43 |
Kyritz Lindenschule | 06:44 |
Köhnsbau | 06:46 |
Mechow (Opr) B 5 | 06:48 |
Mechow (Opr) Ausbau | 06:49 |
Demerthin B 5 | 06:52 |
Demerthin Schule | 06:53 |
Gumtow Kirche | 06:57 |
Gumtow Bahnhof | 06:58 |
Heinshof | 06:59 |
Bärensprung II | 07:01 |
Bärensprung I | 07:02 |
Dannenwalde (Pr) Schwarz | 07:04 |
Dannenwalde (Pr) Dorf | 07:05 |
Dannenwalde (Pr) Neubau | 07:06 |
Schönebeck (Pr) Dorf | 07:13 |
Schönebeck (Pr) B 103 | 07:14 |
Schönebeck (Pr) Ausbau | 07:16 |
Boddin Dorf | 07:20 |
Seefeld (Pr) B 103 | 07:24 |
Buchholz (Pr) B 103 | 07:27 |
Pritzwalk Süd | 07:30 |
Pritzwalk Bahnhof | 07:33 |
Pritzwalk Zur Hainholzmühle | 07:37 |
Pritzwalk Hainholzweg | 07:40 |
Pritzwalk Nordstr. | 07:42 |
Pritzwalk Gymnasium | 07:49 |
VBB bus schedule - 902 (Pritzwalk Gymnasium)
The VBB bus schedule for the 902 route, Pritzwalk Gymnasium, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kyritz Friedhof station to Pritzwalk Gymnasium station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date VBB schedule. We update the schedule of 902, from Ostprignitz-Ruppin to Pritzwalk, daily at midnight.