908 - Victor Sardou - Port-Saint-Louis-Du-Rhone Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ambroise Croizat | 00:00 |
Anatole France | 00:01 |
Avenue Du Port | 00:04 |
Benoit Franchon | 00:05 |
Carteau | 00:07 |
Centre Medical | 00:10 |
Chopin | 00:12 |
Cimetiere | 00:13 |
Douane | 00:15 |
Douane La Tour | 00:16 |
Ecole Lmichel | 00:16 |
Elsa Triolet | 00:18 |
Eysselle | 00:21 |
Fontaine | 00:25 |
France Bloch | 00:27 |
Gustave Vidal | 00:28 |
Guy Moquet | 00:29 |
Hotel De Ville | 00:30 |
La Tour | 00:31 |
Lauriers Roses | 00:33 |
Le Stade | 00:34 |
Les Mouettes | 00:36 |
Louis Aragon | 00:37 |
Lycee H. Leroy | 00:38 |
Mallabarge Allende | 00:39 |
Mas De Campane | 00:49 |
Navy Service | 00:58 |
Parkingdeprovence | 01:00 |
Paul Eluard | 01:02 |
Pierre Gabrielli | 01:03 |
Plage Napoleon | 01:08 |
Pole Jeunesse | 01:13 |
Port Napoleon | 01:14 |
Porte De L Asie | 01:17 |
Porte De L Europe | 01:18 |
Porte De L Asie | 01:20 |
Rebatun | 01:26 |
Republique | 01:32 |
Robespierre | 01:33 |
Sardinerie | 01:35 |
Square Leo Lelee | 01:38 |
Stade Taberner | 01:38 |
Vauban Hlm | 01:39 |
Victor Sardou | 01:40 |
Ulysse bus schedule - 908 (Victor Sardou - Port-Saint-Louis-Du-Rhone)
The Ulysse bus schedule for the 908 route, Victor Sardou - Port-Saint-Louis-Du-Rhone, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ambroise Croizat station to Victor Sardou station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ulysse schedule.