9105 - Fafe (Terminal Rodoviário) Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Cabeceiras de Basto (Terminal Rodoviário) | 08:40 | 17:30 |
Cabeceiras de Basto (R. Combatentes) | 08:40 | 17:30 |
Cabeceiras de Basto (Av. Francisco Sá Carneiro) | 08:41 | 17:30 |
Cabeceiras de Basto (Praça da República) | 08:41 | 17:31 |
Cabeceiras de Basto (Praça da República) | 08:41 | 17:31 |
Cabeceiras de Basto (Pinheiro) | 08:42 | 17:32 |
Portela de Alvite | 08:45 | 17:34 |
Lameiros | 08:46 | 17:35 |
Olela (Devesa) | 08:47 | 17:36 |
Basto (Cemitério) | 08:47 | 17:36 |
Olela | 08:48 | 17:37 |
Tojeirinhas | 08:49 | 17:38 |
Arco Baúlhe (Centro) | 08:50 | 17:39 |
Tojeira | 08:53 | 17:43 |
Quinta da Tojeira | 08:53 | 17:43 |
Auto da Faia | 08:55 | 17:45 |
Sta. S. Cima | 08:56 | 17:46 |
Basto (Pedreira) | 08:57 | 17:47 |
Quintela (Celorico de Basto) | 09:02 | 17:50 |
Ferra | 09:03 | 17:51 |
Sobreira de Lama | 09:05 | 17:53 |
Gandarela de Basto (Terminal Rodoviário) | 09:07 | 17:54 |
Gandarela de Basto (N206) | 09:08 | 17:54 |
Paragem das Pias | 09:09 | 17:55 |
Bouça (Cz.) | 09:10 | 17:56 |
Rua Estrada Velha | 09:11 | 17:57 |
Cerdeira III | 09:12 | 17:58 |
Cerdeira II | 09:14 | 18:00 |
Cerdeira | 09:14 | 18:00 |
Lugar da Vacaria | 09:16 | 18:02 |
Rego (Cz.) | 09:19 | 18:04 |
Lameira (Celorico de Basto) | 09:21 | 18:06 |
Lameira (Recta) | 09:21 | 18:06 |
Lameirinha (Cz.) EN206 | 09:22 | 18:07 |
Burgueiros (Cz.) | 09:23 | 18:08 |
Pica Além | 09:26 | 18:12 |
Turismo | 09:27 | 18:13 |
Quinchães | 09:28 | 18:14 |
Antiga Farmácia | 09:28 | 18:14 |
Pica | 09:29 | 18:14 |
Pica (Cz.) | 09:29 | 18:15 |
Rua do Souto das Cales | 09:29 | 18:15 |
Bairro Novo (Fafe) | 09:30 | 18:15 |
Docim | 09:30 | 18:16 |
Aldeia | 09:31 | 18:16 |
Rua das Cantoneiras | 09:31 | 18:17 |
Lar da Misericórdia | 09:32 | 18:17 |
Ponte do Ranha | 09:33 | 18:18 |
Fafe (Piscinas Municipais) | 09:33 | 18:19 |
Fafe (Rua José Cardoso Vieira) | 09:34 | 18:19 |
Fafe (R. dos Bombeiros Voluntários) | 09:34 | 18:19 |
Mercado | 09:34 | 18:19 |
Fafe (Terminal Rodoviário) | 09:35 | 18:20 |
Ave Mobilidade bus schedule - 9105 (Fafe (Terminal Rodoviário))
The Ave Mobilidade bus schedule for the 9105 route, Fafe (Terminal Rodoviário), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cabeceiras de Basto (Terminal Rodoviário) station to Fafe (Terminal Rodoviário) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ave Mobilidade schedule.