911 - Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Strážnice, Aut. St. | Strážnice, Skalická Brána | Petrov | Sudoměřice, Křižovatka | Sudoměřice, Obecní Úřad | Rohatec, Kolonie, Maryša | Rohatec, Na Kopci | Rohatec, Náměstí | Rohatec, Smíchov | Hodonín, Vodárna | Hodonín, Nemocnice - Lázně | Hodonín, Restaurace Morava | Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:30 | 4:32 | 4:37 | 4:41 | 4:43 | 4:50 | 4:53 | 4:55 | 4:57 | 4:59 | 5:02 | 5:04 | 5:15 |
4:39 | 4:40 | 4:41 | 4:43 | 4:44 | 4:45 | 4:47 | 4:49 | 4:51 | 5:00 | 5:02 | 5:07 | 5:11 |
5:09 | 5:10 | 5:11 | 5:13 | 5:14 | 5:15 | 5:17 | 5:19 | 5:21 | 5:28 | 5:30 | 5:32 | 5:37 |
5:39 | 5:40 | 5:41 | 5:43 | 5:44 | 5:45 | 5:47 | 5:49 | 5:51 | 6:00 | 6:02 | 6:07 | 6:11 |
6:09 | 6:10 | 6:11 | 6:13 | 6:14 | 6:15 | 6:17 | 6:19 | 6:21 | 6:30 | 6:32 | 6:37 | 6:41 |
6:39 | 6:40 | 6:41 | 6:43 | 6:44 | 6:45 | 6:47 | 6:49 | 6:51 | 6:58 | 7:00 | 7:02 | 7:07 |
7:09 | 7:10 | 7:11 | 7:13 | 7:14 | 7:15 | 7:17 | 7:19 | 7:21 | 7:30 | 7:32 | 7:37 | 7:41 |
7:39 | 7:40 | 7:41 | 7:43 | 7:44 | 7:45 | 7:47 | 7:49 | 7:51 | 8:00 | 8:02 | 8:07 | 8:11 |
9:35 | 9:39 | 9:40 | 9:41 | 9:43 | 9:44 | 9:45 | 9:47 | 9:49 | 9:51 | 10:00 | 10:02 | 10:07 |
11:39 | 11:40 | 11:41 | 11:43 | 11:44 | 11:45 | 11:47 | 11:49 | 11:51 | 12:00 | 12:02 | 12:07 | 12:11 |
13:04 | 13:05 | 13:06 | 13:08 | 13:09 | 13:10 | 13:12 | 13:14 | 13:16 | 13:25 | 13:27 | 13:32 | 13:36 |
13:15 | 13:20 | 13:23 | 13:25 | 13:27 | 13:29 | 13:32 | 13:34 | 13:38 | - | - | - | - |
13:39 | 13:40 | 13:41 | 13:43 | 13:44 | 13:45 | 13:47 | 13:49 | 13:51 | 13:58 | 14:00 | 14:02 | 14:07 |
14:09 | 14:10 | 14:11 | 14:13 | 14:14 | 14:15 | 14:17 | 14:19 | 14:21 | 14:28 | 14:30 | 14:32 | 14:37 |
14:39 | 14:40 | 14:41 | 14:43 | 14:44 | 14:45 | 14:47 | 14:49 | 14:51 | 15:00 | 15:02 | 15:07 | 15:11 |
14:58 | 15:00 | 15:05 | 15:20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:09 | 15:10 | 15:11 | 15:13 | 15:14 | 15:15 | 15:17 | 15:19 | 15:21 | 15:30 | 15:32 | 15:37 | 15:41 |
15:39 | 15:40 | 15:41 | 15:43 | 15:44 | 15:45 | 15:47 | 15:49 | 15:51 | 16:00 | 16:02 | 16:07 | 16:11 |
16:30 | 16:32 | 16:37 | 16:41 | 16:43 | 16:50 | 16:53 | 16:55 | 16:57 | 16:59 | 17:02 | 17:04 | 17:20 |
17:00 | 17:02 | 17:07 | 17:11 | 17:13 | 17:20 | 17:23 | 17:25 | 17:27 | 17:29 | 17:32 | 17:34 | 18:20 |
17:39 | 17:40 | 17:41 | 17:43 | 17:44 | 17:45 | 17:47 | 17:49 | 17:51 | 18:00 | 18:02 | 18:07 | 18:11 |
19:45 | 19:50 | 19:53 | 19:55 | 19:57 | 19:59 | 20:02 | 20:04 | 20:08 | - | - | - | - |
20:45 | 20:47 | 20:52 | 20:56 | 20:58 | 21:05 | 21:08 | 21:10 | 21:12 | 21:14 | 21:17 | 21:19 | 21:50 |
21:29 | 21:30 | 21:31 | 21:33 | 21:34 | 21:35 | 21:37 | 21:39 | 21:41 | 21:50 | 21:52 | 21:57 | 22:01 |
21:40 | 21:43 | 21:45 | 21:47 | 21:49 | 21:52 | 21:54 | 21:58 | - | - | - | - | - |
23:10 | 23:12 | 23:17 | 23:21 | 23:23 | 23:30 | 23:33 | 23:35 | 23:37 | 23:39 | 23:42 | 23:44 | 23:48 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veselí Nad Moravou, Železniční Stanice | 4:39 | 6:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 16:39 |
Veselí Nad Moravou, Lány, Sídliště | 4:40 | 6:40 | 10:40 | 12:40 | 16:40 |
Veselí Nad Moravou, Náklí | 4:41 | 6:41 | 10:41 | 12:41 | 16:41 |
Veselí Nad Moravou, Zarazice, Restaurace | 4:43 | 6:43 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 16:43 |
Veselí Nad Moravou, Zarazice, Crhounkova | 4:44 | 6:44 | 10:44 | 12:44 | 16:44 |
Vnorovy, Přejezd | 4:45 | 6:45 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 16:45 |
Vnorovy, Lidový Dům | 4:47 | 6:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 16:47 |
Vnorovy, Škola | 4:49 | 6:49 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 16:49 |
Vnorovy, Lidéřovice | 4:51 | 6:51 | 10:51 | 12:51 | 16:51 |
Strážnice, Aut. St. | 5:00 | 7:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 17:00 |
Strážnice, Skalická Brána | 5:02 | 7:02 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 17:02 |
Petrov | 5:07 | 7:07 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 17:07 |
Sudoměřice, Křižovatka | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 17:11 |
Sudoměřice, Obecní Úřad | 5:13 | 7:13 | 11:13 | 13:13 | 17:13 |
Rohatec, Kolonie, Maryša | 5:20 | 7:20 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 17:20 |
Rohatec, Na Kopci | 5:23 | 7:23 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 17:23 |
Rohatec, Náměstí | 5:25 | 7:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 17:25 |
Rohatec, Smíchov | 5:27 | 7:27 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 17:27 |
Hodonín, Vodárna | 5:29 | 7:29 | 11:29 | 13:29 | 17:29 |
Hodonín, Nemocnice - Lázně | 5:32 | 7:32 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 17:32 |
Hodonín, Restaurace Morava | 5:34 | 7:34 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 17:34 |
Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží | 6:20 | 12:20 | 11:38 | 13:38 | 17:38 |
IDS JMK bus schedule - 911 (Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží)
The IDS JMK bus schedule for the 911 route, Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Veselí Nad Moravou, U Polikliniky station to Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule.