919
919 - אברבנאל/הרב נורוק→בן זכאי/הרב הירש Schedule
Sunday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
אברבנאל/הרב נורוק | 07:45 |
הרב נורוק/ אברבנאל | 07:45 |
הרב נורוק/רבי גניחובסקי | 07:46 |
בית חנוך/רבי גניחובסקי | 07:48 |
הרב אברמסקי/הרב מנצור בן שמעון | 07:49 |
יגאל אלון/הרב טייב | 07:50 |
אברבנאל/צבי הרלינג | 07:52 |
אברבנאל/המכבים | 07:52 |
המכבים/הרב ברוט | 07:53 |
דרך ז'בוטינסקי/סוקולוב | 07:55 |
חשב סופר/הרב שך | 07:56 |
סוקולוב/הרב קוטלר | 07:57 |
רבי עקיבא/גן ורשה | 07:58 |
ירושלים/בן זכאי | 07:58 |
רבן יוחנן בן זכאי/ירושלים | 07:59 |
בן זכאי/הרב הירש | 08:00 |
Dan Bus schedule - 919 (אברבנאל/הרב נורוק→בן זכאי/הרב הירש)
The Dan Bus schedule for the 919 route, אברבנאל/הרב נורוק→בן זכאי/הרב הירש, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from אברבנאל/הרב נורוק station to בן זכאי/הרב הירש station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Dan schedule.