92 - Warzee Dépôt Tec→Comblain-Au-Pont Place Leblanc Schedule
Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Warzee Dépôt Tec | 09:10 |
Warzee Eglise | 09:11 |
Ouffet Carrefour | 09:14 |
Ouffet Grand-Place | 09:15 |
Ouffet Rue Cuvelier | 09:15 |
Ouffet Athénée | 09:15 |
Ouffet Carrefour | 09:16 |
Ouffet Sentier De Maroye | 09:17 |
Hody Rond-Point Kennedy | 09:24 |
Hody Rue H. Fays | 09:25 |
Anthisnes Rue Falloise | 09:26 |
Anthisnes Coupole | 09:27 |
Anthisnes Vieux Château | 09:27 |
Anthisnes Route De Vien | 09:28 |
Vien Rue St-Roch | 09:29 |
Vien Carrière | 09:30 |
Vien Rue De L'Ourthe | 09:31 |
Vien La Rock | 09:34 |
Comblain-Fairon 1ère Route De Sparmont | 09:35 |
Comblain-Fairon 2ème Route De Sparmont | 09:36 |
Comblain-Fairon Moulin du Blockay | 09:37 |
Comblain-Fairon Café du Blockay | 09:38 |
Comblain-Fairon Carrefour | 09:38 |
Comblain-Fairon Eglise | 09:39 |
Comblain-Fairon Chirmont | 09:40 |
Comblain-La-Tour Rue De Fairon | 09:42 |
Comblain-La-Tour Pont | 09:43 |
Comblain-Au-Pont Batterie | 09:44 |
Comblain-Au-Pont Complexe Communal | 09:48 |
Comblain-Au-Pont Place Leblanc | 09:49 |
TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule - 92 (Warzee Dépôt Tec→Comblain-Au-Pont Place Leblanc)
The TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule for the 92 route, Warzee Dépôt Tec→Comblain-Au-Pont Place Leblanc, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Warzee Dépôt Tec station to Comblain-Au-Pont Place Leblanc station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule.