923 - Mo Via Steinsland Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Dale Stasjon | 09:15 |
Dale Heradshus | 09:16 |
Dalseiddalen | 09:19 |
Dalseid | 09:21 |
Trettenes | 09:25 |
Geitabotnen | 09:27 |
Hetlevikneset | 09:30 |
Dæmring | 09:32 |
Straume | 09:33 |
Vik | 09:36 |
Stamnes Skule | 09:38 |
Kulshamar | 09:39 |
Kuvika | 09:39 |
Leiren | 09:40 |
Sundet | 09:42 |
Stamnes Kai | 09:43 |
Stamnes | 09:43 |
Hydno | 09:44 |
Otterstadneset | 09:46 |
Otterstad Byggefelt | 09:47 |
Hagen | 09:47 |
Kallestad Bru | 09:48 |
Svarteberget | 09:49 |
Bjørkheim | 09:52 |
Kaland | 09:53 |
Kaland Nord | 09:55 |
Kalandsvika | 09:56 |
Eidsøyra | 10:01 |
Olavika | 10:02 |
Eidslandet | 10:02 |
Eide | 10:04 |
Kalvahjellen | 10:06 |
Eikemo | 10:08 |
Eikemo Aust | 10:08 |
Modalstunnelen Sør | 10:11 |
Modalstunnelen Vest | 10:14 |
Otterstad Nyebru | 10:16 |
Mo Sentrum | 10:18 |
Mo Skule | 10:20 |
Otterstad Nyebru | 10:20 |
Modalstunnelen Nord | 10:22 |
Nesheim | 10:24 |
Hugnastad | 10:25 |
Helland Kryss | 10:27 |
Neset | 10:30 |
Almelid Kryss | 10:31 |
Farestveit Vest | 10:33 |
Farestveit | 10:34 |
Farestveit Aust | 10:35 |
Farestveit Ved Hyttegrend | 10:37 |
Øvre Helland Bedehus | 10:40 |
Øvre Helland Sør | 10:41 |
Øvre Helland Midtre | 10:42 |
Øvre Helland Butikk | 10:43 |
Øvre Helland Byggefelt | 10:43 |
Nygard Kryss | 10:44 |
Nygard Snuplass | 10:48 |
Nåmdal | 10:51 |
Straume Ved Bru | 10:52 |
Skyss bus schedule - 923 (Mo Via Steinsland)
The Skyss bus schedule for the 923 route, Mo Via Steinsland, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Dale Stasjon station to Straume station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Skyss schedule.