Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Mo Sentrum 07:45 18:30 Mo Skule 07:46 18:31 Otterstad Nyebru 07:47 18:32 Modalstunnelen Nord 07:49 18:34 Modalstunnelen Sør 07:53 18:38 Eikemo Aust - 18:41 Eikemo - 18:42 Kalvahjellen - 18:44 Eide - 18:47 Eidslandet - 18:48 Olavika - 18:49 Eidsøyra - 18:50 Kalandsvika - 18:55 Kaland Nord - 18:56 Kaland - 18:58 Bjørkheim - 18:59 Svarteberget - 19:02 Kallestad Bru - 19:03 Hagen - 19:04 Otterstad Byggefelt - 19:04 Otterstadneset - 19:05 Hydno - 19:07 Stamnes - 19:07 Stamnes Kai - 19:08 Sundet - 19:09 Leiren - 19:10 Kuvika - 19:11 Kulshamar - 19:12 Stamnes Skule - 19:13 Vik - 19:15 Straume - 19:18 Dæmring - 19:19 Hetlevikneset - 19:20 Geitabotnen - 19:24 Trettenes - 19:26 Dalseid - 19:29 Dalseid - 19:30 Dalseiddalen - 19:32 Dale Heradshus - 19:35 Dale Stasjon - 19:37
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Straume 07:20 - Straume Ved Bru 07:22 - Nåmdal 07:23 - Nygard Kryss 07:24 - Øvre Helland Byggefelt 07:25 - Øvre Helland Butikk 07:25 - Øvre Helland Midtre 07:26 - Øvre Helland Sør 07:27 - Øvre Helland Bedehus 07:29 - Farestveit Ved Hyttegrend 07:32 - Farestveit Aust 07:34 - Farestveit 07:35 - Farestveit Vest 07:37 - Almelid Kryss 07:40 - Neset 07:41 - Helland Kryss 07:44 - Hugnastad 07:47 - Nesheim 07:47 - Modalstunnelen Vest 07:50 - Otterstad Nyebru 07:52 - Mo Sentrum 07:54 14:50 Mo Skule 07:56 14:51 Otterstad Nyebru 07:57 14:51 Modalstunnelen Nord 07:59 14:53 Modalstunnelen Sør 08:02 14:56 Eikemo Aust 08:06 15:00 Eikemo 08:07 15:00 Kalvahjellen 08:09 15:02 Eide 08:11 15:05 Eidslandet 08:13 15:07 Olavika 08:14 15:07 Eidsøyra 08:15 15:09 Kalandsvika 08:20 15:13 Kaland Nord 08:21 15:15 Kaland 08:23 15:16 Bjørkheim 08:24 15:18 Svarteberget 08:27 15:20 Kallestad Bru 08:28 15:21 Hagen 08:29 15:22 Otterstad Byggefelt 08:29 15:23 Otterstadneset 08:30 15:23 Hydno 08:31 15:25 Stamnes 08:32 15:26 Stamnes Kai 08:33 15:26 Sundet 08:34 15:27 Leiren 08:35 15:29 Kuvika 08:36 15:30 Kulshamar 08:37 15:30 Stamnes Skule 08:38 15:32 Vik 08:40 15:33 Straume 08:43 15:36 Dæmring 08:44 15:37 Hetlevikneset 08:45 15:39 Geitabotnen 08:49 15:42 Trettenes 08:51 15:45 Dalseid 08:54 15:48 Dalseid 08:55 15:48 Dalseiddalen 08:57 15:50 Dale Heradshus 09:00 15:53 Dale Stasjon - 15:55
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Straume 17:33 Straume Ved Bru 17:35 Nåmdal 17:36 Nygard Kryss 17:37 Øvre Helland Byggefelt 17:38 Øvre Helland Butikk 17:38 Øvre Helland Midtre 17:39 Øvre Helland Sør 17:40 Øvre Helland Bedehus 17:42 Farestveit Ved Hyttegrend 17:45 Farestveit Aust 17:47 Farestveit 17:48 Farestveit Vest 17:50 Almelid Kryss 17:53 Neset 17:54 Helland Kryss 17:57 Hugnastad 18:00 Nesheim 18:00 Modalstunnelen Vest 18:03 Otterstad Nyebru 18:05 Mo Sentrum 18:07 Mo Skule 18:09 Otterstad Nyebru 18:10 Modalstunnelen Nord 18:12 Modalstunnelen Sør 18:15 Eikemo Aust 18:19 Eikemo 18:20 Kalvahjellen 18:22 Eide 18:24 Eidslandet 18:26 Olavika 18:27 Eidsøyra 18:28 Kalandsvika 18:33 Kaland Nord 18:34 Kaland 18:36 Bjørkheim 18:37 Svarteberget 18:40 Kallestad Bru 18:41 Hagen 18:42 Otterstad Byggefelt 18:42 Otterstadneset 18:43 Hydno 18:44 Stamnes 18:45 Stamnes Kai 18:46 Sundet 18:47 Leiren 18:48 Kuvika 18:49 Kulshamar 18:50 Stamnes Skule 18:51 Vik 18:53 Straume 18:56 Dæmring 18:57 Hetlevikneset 18:58 Geitabotnen 19:02 Trettenes 19:04 Dalseid 19:07 Dalseid 19:08 Dalseiddalen 19:10 Dale Heradshus 19:13
Skyss bus schedule - 923 (Dale) The Skyss bus schedule for the 923 route, Dale, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Straume station to Dale Stasjon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Skyss schedule. We update the schedule of 923, from Modalen to Vaksdal, daily at midnight.
Last updated on August 4, 2024
923 Alternative Directions Schedules