93 - Montacuto - Carcere Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Piazza Stamira | 06:58 | 07:52 | 15:50 |
Piazza Cavour | 06:59 | 07:53 | 15:51 |
1a Via Isonzo | 07:00 | 07:54 | 15:53 |
Via Isonzo | 07:01 | 07:55 | 15:54 |
3a Via Isonzo | 07:02 | 07:56 | 15:55 |
4a Via Isonzo | 07:02 | 07:56 | 15:55 |
5a Via Isonzo | 07:03 | 07:57 | 15:55 |
1a Via Del Conero | 07:03 | 07:57 | 15:56 |
2a Via Del Conero | 07:05 | 07:59 | 15:57 |
3a Via Del Conero | 07:06 | 08:00 | 15:58 |
Pietralacroce - Farmacia | 07:07 | 08:01 | 15:59 |
Pietralacroce Centro | 07:08 | 08:02 | 16:00 |
Pietralacroce | 07:08 | 08:02 | 16:00 |
Pietralacroce Capolinea | 07:10 | 08:04 | 16:02 |
Via Del Conero - Casaccia | 07:10 | 08:04 | 16:02 |
2^ Via Del Conero | 07:10 | 08:04 | 16:02 |
Via Del Conero - La Vedova | 07:11 | 08:05 | 16:03 |
4^ Via Del Conero | 07:12 | 08:06 | 16:04 |
V.Del Conero (Capannaccia) | 07:12 | 08:06 | 16:04 |
Montacuto (Bivio Castellano) | 07:13 | 08:07 | 16:05 |
2^ Montacuto | 07:13 | 08:07 | 16:05 |
3^ Montacuto | 07:13 | 08:07 | 16:05 |
Montacuto Paese - Andata | 07:14 | 08:08 | 16:06 |
5^ V.Montacuto | 07:15 | 08:09 | 16:07 |
Montacuto (Ex Capolinea) | 07:15 | 08:09 | 16:07 |
Montacuto - Carcere | 07:16 | 08:10 | 16:08 |
Atma Scpa bus schedule - 93 (Montacuto - Carcere)
The Atma Scpa bus schedule for the 93 route, Montacuto - Carcere, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Piazza Stamira station to Montacuto - Carcere station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Atma Scpa schedule.