93 - Roch Glas Schedule
Tuesday and Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place Des Ffi | 11:50 | 12:50 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 |
Chapalain | 11:51 | 12:51 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 |
Pen Ar C'Hleuz | 11:55 | 12:55 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 |
Le Nobletz | 11:56 | 12:56 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 |
Lambézellec | 11:57 | 12:57 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 |
St Vincent | 11:58 | 12:58 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 |
Lanroze | 11:59 | 12:59 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 |
Dunant | 12:00 | 13:00 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 |
Broussais | 12:01 | 13:01 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 |
Perros | 12:02 | 13:02 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 |
Restic | 12:03 | 13:03 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 |
Roch Glas | 12:08 | 13:08 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 |
Bibus bus schedule - 93 (Roch Glas)
The Bibus bus schedule for the 93 route, Roch Glas, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Place Des Ffi station to Roch Glas station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bibus schedule.