934
934 - Pesterzsébeti Lakótelep Schedule
Sunday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Békásmegyer H | 23:27 | 23:57 | 0:27 | 0:57 | 1:27 | 1:57 |
Madzsar József Utca / Pünkösdfürdő Utca | 23:28 | 23:58 | 0:28 | 0:58 | 1:28 | 1:58 |
Medgyessy Ferenc Utca | 23:28 | 23:58 | 0:28 | 0:58 | 1:28 | 1:58 |
Boglár Utca | 23:29 | 23:59 | 0:29 | 0:59 | 1:29 | 1:59 |
Pünkösdfürdő | 23:30 | 0:00 | 0:30 | 1:00 | 1:30 | 2:00 |
Sinkovits Imre Utca | 23:31 | 0:01 | 0:31 | 1:01 | 1:31 | 2:01 |
Mátyás Király Út | 23:31 | 0:01 | 0:31 | 1:01 | 1:31 | 2:01 |
Szamos Utca | 23:32 | 0:02 | 0:32 | 1:02 | 1:32 | 2:02 |
Szent János Utca | 23:33 | 0:03 | 0:33 | 1:03 | 1:33 | 2:03 |
Nimród Utca | 23:34 | 0:04 | 0:34 | 1:04 | 1:34 | 2:04 |
Nánási Út | 23:34 | 0:04 | 0:34 | 1:04 | 1:34 | 2:04 |
Silvanus Sétány | 23:35 | 0:05 | 0:35 | 1:05 | 1:35 | 2:05 |
Pók Utca | 23:36 | 0:06 | 0:36 | 1:06 | 1:36 | 2:06 |
Aquincum H | 23:37 | 0:07 | 0:37 | 1:07 | 1:37 | 2:07 |
Záhony Utca | 23:39 | 0:09 | 0:39 | 1:09 | 1:39 | 2:09 |
Kaszásdűlő H | 23:40 | 0:10 | 0:40 | 1:10 | 1:40 | 2:10 |
Bogdáni Út | 23:41 | 0:11 | 0:41 | 1:11 | 1:41 | 2:11 |
Raktár Utca | 23:42 | 0:12 | 0:42 | 1:12 | 1:42 | 2:12 |
Flórián Tér | 23:43 | 0:13 | 0:43 | 1:13 | 1:43 | 2:13 |
Kiscelli Utca | 23:45 | 0:15 | 0:45 | 1:15 | 1:45 | 2:15 |
Tímár Utca | 23:46 | 0:16 | 0:46 | 1:16 | 1:46 | 2:16 |
Galagonya Utca | 23:47 | 0:17 | 0:47 | 1:17 | 1:47 | 2:17 |
Kolosy Tér | 23:48 | 0:18 | 0:48 | 1:18 | 1:48 | 2:18 |
Zsigmond Tér | 23:49 | 0:19 | 0:49 | 1:19 | 1:49 | 2:19 |
Császár-Komjádi Uszoda | 23:50 | 0:20 | 0:50 | 1:20 | 1:50 | 2:20 |
Margit Híd, Budai Hídfő H | 23:51 | 0:21 | 0:51 | 1:21 | 1:51 | 2:21 |
Jászai Mari Tér | 23:54 | 0:24 | 0:54 | 1:24 | 1:54 | 2:24 |
Nyugati Pályaudvar M | 23:59 | 0:29 | 0:59 | 1:29 | 1:59 | 2:29 |
Aradi Utca (Oktogon M) | 0:00 | 0:30 | 1:00 | 1:30 | 2:00 | 2:30 |
Oktogon M | 0:02 | 0:32 | 1:02 | 1:32 | 2:02 | 2:32 |
Opera M | 0:03 | 0:33 | 1:03 | 1:33 | 2:03 | 2:33 |
Bajcsy-Zsilinszky Út M | 0:04 | 0:34 | 1:04 | 1:34 | 2:04 | 2:34 |
Deák Ferenc Tér M | 0:06 | 0:36 | 1:06 | 1:36 | 2:06 | 2:36 |
Astoria M | 0:07 | 0:37 | 1:07 | 1:37 | 2:07 | 2:37 |
Kálvin Tér M | 0:08 | 0:38 | 1:08 | 1:38 | 2:08 | 2:38 |
Köztelek Utca | 0:09 | 0:39 | 1:09 | 1:39 | 2:09 | 2:39 |
Corvin-Negyed M | 0:10 | 0:40 | 1:10 | 1:40 | 2:10 | 2:40 |
Mester Utca / Ferenc Körút | 0:11 | 0:41 | 1:11 | 1:41 | 2:11 | 2:41 |
Boráros Tér H | 0:18 | 0:48 | 1:18 | 1:48 | 2:18 | 2:48 |
Haller Utca / Soroksári Út | 0:19 | 0:49 | 1:19 | 1:49 | 2:19 | 2:49 |
Müpa - Nemzeti Színház H | 0:20 | 0:50 | 1:20 | 1:50 | 2:20 | 2:50 |
Közvágóhíd H | 0:21 | 0:51 | 1:21 | 1:51 | 2:21 | 2:51 |
Földváry Utca | 0:22 | 0:52 | 1:22 | 1:52 | 2:22 | 2:52 |
Beöthy Utca | 0:23 | 0:53 | 1:23 | 1:53 | 2:23 | 2:53 |
Kén Utca H | 0:23 | 0:53 | 1:23 | 1:53 | 2:23 | 2:53 |
Timót Utca / Soroksári Út | 0:24 | 0:54 | 1:24 | 1:54 | 2:24 | 2:54 |
Soroksári Út 158. | 0:25 | 0:55 | 1:25 | 1:55 | 2:25 | 2:55 |
Szabadkai Út | 0:26 | 0:56 | 1:26 | 1:56 | 2:26 | 2:56 |
Pesterzsébet Felső H | 0:27 | 0:57 | 1:27 | 1:57 | 2:27 | 2:57 |
Pesterzsébet, Baross Utca | 0:29 | 0:59 | 1:29 | 1:59 | 2:29 | 2:59 |
Pesterzsébet, Városközpont | 0:30 | 1:00 | 1:30 | 2:00 | 2:30 | 3:00 |
Ady Endre Utca (Topánka Utca) | 0:31 | 1:01 | 1:31 | 2:01 | 2:31 | 3:01 |
BKK Bus schedule - 934 (Pesterzsébeti Lakótelep)
The BKK Bus schedule for the 934 route, Pesterzsébeti Lakótelep, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Békásmegyer H station to Ady Endre Utca (Topánka Utca) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BKK schedule.