938路 - 西区江泰路公交站 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
滨海北站 | 06:50 | 15:00 |
汉沽检察院 | 06:52 | 15:03 |
茶淀镇 | 06:53 | 15:05 |
茶西村 | 06:56 | 15:08 |
大辛村 | 06:58 | 15:11 |
嘉丰路 | 07:11 | 15:25 |
华闵石材市场 | 07:15 | 15:29 |
春华路 | 07:17 | 15:31 |
油建四部 | 07:20 | 15:34 |
通广公司 | 07:22 | 15:36 |
海燕公寓 | 07:24 | 15:38 |
西区投资服务中心 | 07:25 | 15:39 |
西区新安路公交站 | 07:26 | 15:40 |
西区江泰路公交站 | 07:30 | 15:44 |
滨海新区公交 bus schedule - 938路 (西区江泰路公交站)
The 滨海新区公交 bus schedule for the 938路 route, 西区江泰路公交站, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 滨海北站 station to 西区江泰路公交站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 滨海新区公交 schedule.